7941 - Wiener Neustadt Corvinusring Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weppersdorf Busbahnhof/P+R | 06:47 | - | - | - |
Tschurndorf Hauptstraße Süd | 06:49 | - | - | - |
Tschurndorf Alois-Wessely-Straße West | 06:50 | - | - | - |
Tschurndorf Ortsmitte | 06:51 | - | - | - |
Tschurndorf Brunnenstraße | 06:51 | - | - | - |
Kalkgruben B50 Süd | 06:53 | - | - | - |
Kalkgruben Ortsmitte | 06:54 | - | - | - |
Sieggraben Abzw. Schwarzenbach | 06:56 | - | - | - |
Sieggraben Gemeindeamt | 06:57 | - | - | - |
Sieggraben Fischergasse | 06:59 | - | - | - |
Mattersburg Brunnenplatz | - | 11:00 | 12:10 | 17:05 |
Mattersburg Hak | - | 11:01 | 12:11 | 17:06 |
Walbersdorf Rosengasse | - | 11:02 | 12:12 | 17:07 |
Walbersdorf Kirche | - | 11:02 | 12:12 | 17:07 |
Walbersdorf Kirchäckergasse | - | 11:02 | 12:12 | 17:07 |
Pöttelsdorf Hauptstraße 26 | - | 11:04 | 12:14 | 17:09 |
Pöttelsdorf Gemeindeamt | - | 11:05 | 12:14 | 17:10 |
Pöttelsdorf Weinbergstraße | - | 11:06 | 12:15 | 17:11 |
Zemendorf Hauptstraße 10/11 | - | 11:07 | 12:16 | 17:12 |
Zemendorf Wr. Neustädter Str. | - | 11:08 | 12:17 | 17:13 |
Zemendorf Volksschule | - | 11:09 | 12:18 | 17:14 |
Stöttera Feuerwehr | - | 11:10 | 12:19 | 17:15 |
Stöttera Lagerhaus | - | 11:11 | 12:20 | 17:16 |
Antau Kleine Zeile | - | 11:13 | 12:22 | 17:18 |
Hirm Hauptplatz/Kirche | - | 11:18 | 12:27 | 17:23 |
Hirm Kleinfrauenhaider Straße | - | 11:19 | 12:28 | 17:24 |
Kleinfrauenhaid Friedhof | - | 11:20 | 12:29 | 17:25 |
Krensdorf Gemeindeamt | - | 11:23 | 12:32 | 17:28 |
Krensdorf Gasthaus Bürger | - | 11:24 | 12:33 | 17:29 |
Sigleß Ortsmitte | - | 11:28 | - | 17:33 |
Pöttsching Florianigasse | - | 11:31 | 12:37 | 17:37 |
Pöttsching Kirche | - | 11:33 | 12:38 | 17:38 |
Pöttsching Neugasse | - | 11:34 | 12:39 | 17:39 |
Pöttsching Waldgasse | - | 11:35 | 12:40 | 17:40 |
Pöttsching Scheibenwaldsiedlung | - | 11:36 | 12:41 | 17:41 |
Neudörfl Abzw. Pöttsching | - | 11:39 | 12:44 | 17:44 |
Neudörfl Pflegeheim | - | 11:40 | 12:45 | 17:45 |
Wiener Neustadt Leithafeldgasse | - | 11:41 | 12:46 | 17:46 |
Wiener Neustadt Liese-Prokop-Weg | - | 11:42 | 12:47 | 17:47 |
Wiener Neustadt Corvinusring | 07:15 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 17:49 |
Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH bus schedule - 7941 (Wiener Neustadt Corvinusring)
The Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH bus schedule for the 7941 route, Wiener Neustadt Corvinusring, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Weppersdorf Busbahnhof/P+R station to Wiener Neustadt Corvinusring station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 7941, from Mattersburg to Gemeinde Wiener Neustadt, daily at midnight.