796 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zossen Bahnhof | 06:05 |
Zossen Luckenwalder Str. | 06:07 |
Zossen Th.-Müntzer-Str. | 06:09 |
Zossen Johnepark | 06:10 |
Zossen Wehrdamm | 06:11 |
Mellensee Kiefernallee | 06:12 |
Mellensee Dorfanger | 06:13 |
Mellensee Bahnhofsallee | 06:14 |
Saalow Berg | 06:22 |
Saalow Dorfaue | 06:25 |
Saalow Mellenseestr. | 06:26 |
Saalow Mühle | 06:27 |
Mellensee Saalower Chaussee | 06:29 |
Klausdorf (Tf) Poststr. | 06:36 |
Klausdorf (Tf) Strandbad | 06:38 |
Klausdorf (Tf) Lichtentann | 06:39 |
Mellensee Wildpark | 06:41 |
Mellensee am Heideteich | 06:42 |
Rehagen Chausseestr. | 06:44 |
Sperenberg Zossener Allee | 06:47 |
Sperenberg Schule | 06:50 |
Sperenberg Karl-Fiedler-Str. | 06:52 |
Kummersdorf Gut Siedlung | 06:56 |
Kummersdorf Gut Försterwiese | 06:57 |
Schönefeld (Bei Luckenwalde) Gottower Str. | 07:02 |
Gottow Damm | 07:06 |
Moldenhütten | 07:10 |
Luckenwalde Schwalbenweg | 07:13 |
Luckenwalde Gottower Str. | 07:14 |
Luckenwalde Brahmbuschstr. | 07:15 |
Luckenwalde Salzufler Allee | 07:17 |
Luckenwalde Bahnhof | 07:20 |
Luckenwalde Brandenburger Str. | 07:22 |
Luckenwalde L.-Jahn-Str. | 07:26 |
Luckenwalde Neue Beelitzer Str. | 07:30 |
Luckenwalde Große Weinbergstr. | 07:33 |
Luckenwalde Heidestr. | 07:35 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule - 796 (Luckenwalde Heidestr.)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule for the 796 route, Luckenwalde Heidestr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zossen Bahnhof station to Luckenwalde Heidestr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming schedule. We update the schedule of 796, from Teltow-Fläming to Luckenwalde, daily at midnight.