797 - 明日世界 Ming Ri Shi Jie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
捷運北門站 Mrt Beimen Station | 06:10 | 06:45 | 10:00 | 13:00 | 16:10 | 17:00 |
中華路北站 Zhonghua Rd. N. Stop | 06:11 | 06:46 | 10:01 | 13:01 | 16:11 | 17:01 |
西門市場(成都) Ximen Market (Chengdu) | 06:12 | 06:47 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 16:12 | 17:02 |
西門國小 Ximen Elementary School | 06:12 | 06:47 | 10:03 | 13:03 | 16:13 | 17:03 |
重新大橋 Chongxin Bridge | 06:15 | 06:50 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 16:17 | 17:07 |
五谷王廟 Wuguwang Temple | 06:17 | 06:52 | 10:08 | 13:08 | 16:20 | 17:10 |
捷運先嗇宮站 Mrt Xianse Temple Station | 06:18 | 06:53 | 10:09 | 13:09 | 16:21 | 17:11 |
中興街口 Zhongxing St. Entrance | 06:19 | 06:54 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 16:22 | 17:12 |
金陵女中 Ginling Girls' High School | 06:20 | 06:55 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 16:23 | 17:13 |
頭前 Touqian | 06:21 | 06:56 | 10:12 | 13:12 | 16:24 | 17:14 |
捷運頭前庄站 Mrt Touqianzhuang Station | 06:21 | 06:56 | 10:12 | 13:12 | 16:25 | 17:15 |
大眾廟 Dazhong Temple | 06:22 | 06:57 | 10:14 | 13:14 | 16:26 | 17:16 |
捷運新莊站(新莊郵局) Mrt Xinzhuang Sta.(Xinzhuang Post Office) | 06:24 | 06:59 | 10:15 | 13:15 | 16:29 | 17:19 |
新泰路口 Xintai Rd. Intersection | 06:25 | 07:00 | 10:16 | 13:16 | 16:29 | 17:19 |
海山里 Haishan Village | 06:25 | 07:00 | 10:17 | 13:17 | 16:30 | 17:20 |
盲人重建院 Institute For the Blind | 06:27 | 07:02 | 10:18 | 13:18 | 16:32 | 17:22 |
捷運輔大站 Mrt Fu Jen University Station | 06:28 | 07:04 | 10:19 | 13:19 | 16:33 | 17:23 |
營盤口 Yingpankou | 06:29 | 07:06 | 10:21 | 13:21 | 16:35 | 17:25 |
三洋 Sanyo | 06:30 | 07:07 | 10:22 | 13:22 | 16:36 | 17:26 |
捷運丹鳳站 Mrt Danfeng Station | 06:31 | 07:08 | 10:23 | 13:23 | 16:38 | 17:28 |
丹鳳一 Danfeng 1 | 06:32 | 07:09 | 10:24 | 13:24 | 16:39 | 17:29 |
捷運泰山貴和站(明志路) Mrt Taishan Guihe Station(Mingzhi Rd.) | 06:33 | 07:11 | 10:25 | 13:25 | 16:40 | 17:30 |
下坡角 Xiapojiao | 06:34 | 07:12 | 10:26 | 13:26 | 16:41 | 17:31 |
宏泰新村 Hongtai New Village | 06:34 | 07:12 | 10:26 | 13:26 | 16:42 | 17:32 |
明志科技大學 Mingchi University Of Technology | 06:35 | 07:14 | 10:27 | 13:27 | 16:43 | 17:33 |
泰山巖 Taishanyan | 06:36 | 07:15 | 10:28 | 13:28 | 16:44 | 17:34 |
明志國小 Mingzhi Elementary School | 06:37 | 07:16 | 10:29 | 13:29 | 16:45 | 17:35 |
明志里 Mingzhi Village | 06:38 | 07:17 | 10:30 | 13:30 | 16:46 | 17:36 |
文程路口 Wencheng Rd. Entrance | 06:38 | 07:17 | 10:31 | 13:31 | 16:47 | 17:37 |
義學里 Yixue Village | 06:39 | 07:18 | 10:31 | 13:31 | 16:48 | 17:38 |
同榮里 Tongrong Village | 06:40 | 07:19 | 10:32 | 13:32 | 16:49 | 17:39 |
泰山高中 Taishan Senior High School | 06:41 | 07:20 | 10:33 | 13:33 | 16:50 | 17:40 |
泰山區公所 Taishan Dist. Office | 06:41 | 07:21 | 10:34 | 13:34 | 16:50 | 17:40 |
下泰山巖 Xiataishanyan | 06:42 | 07:22 | 10:35 | 13:35 | 16:52 | 17:42 |
泰山郵局 Taishan Post Office | 06:43 | 07:23 | 10:35 | 13:35 | 16:52 | 17:42 |
明志和平路口 Mingzhi And Heping Intersection | 06:43 | 07:24 | 10:36 | 13:36 | 16:53 | 17:43 |
大窠橋 Dake Bridge | 06:44 | 07:24 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 16:54 | 17:44 |
遠東物流 Far Eastern Logistic Co. | 06:45 | 07:25 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 16:55 | 17:45 |
德音國小 Deyin Elementary School | 06:45 | 07:26 | 10:38 | 13:38 | 16:56 | 17:46 |
明日世界 Ming Ri Shi Jie | 06:46 | 07:27 | 10:39 | 13:39 | 16:57 | 17:47 |
Zhinan Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 797 (明日世界 Ming Ri Shi Jie)
The Zhinan Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 797 route, 明日世界 Ming Ri Shi Jie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 捷運北門站 Mrt Beimen Station to 明日世界 Ming Ri Shi Jie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Zhinan Bus Co., Ltd. schedule. We update the schedule of 797, from 大同區 to 五股區, daily at midnight.