797.03 - Bari - Corso Cavour (Ang. Via Piccinni)→Casamassima Centro Commerciale - Auchan Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bari - Corso Cavour (Ang. Via Piccinni) | 08:10 |
Bari - Viale Unità D'Italia (Ang. Largo Ciaia) | 08:20 |
Bari - Viale Della Repubblica 111 | 08:23 |
Bari - Via Della Costituente 43 | 08:24 |
Bari - Via Fanelli Caserma Carabinieri | 08:26 |
Valenzano - Zona Ville Via Bari - Fronte Dancing Paradise | 08:38 |
Valenzano - Zona Ville Via Bari Incrocio Via Squicciarini | 08:39 |
Valenzano - Via Piave 76 -Negozio Lampadari | 08:40 |
Valenzano - Circonvall.-Piazzola Fronte Totaro Infissi | 08:42 |
Valenzano Facoltà Veterinaria - Facoltà Di Veterinaria | 08:43 |
Valenzano Tecnopolis - Tecnopolis | 08:44 |
Casamassima - Baricentro-Università Lum-Fermata Ingr.. Baric. | 09:00 |
Casamassima - Rondò Via Noicattaro (Autolavaggio) | 09:05 |
Casamassima Centro Commerciale - Auchan | 09:10 |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule - 797.03 (Bari - Corso Cavour (Ang. Via Piccinni)→Casamassima Centro Commerciale - Auchan)
The Miccolis s.p.a. bus schedule for the 797.03 route, Bari - Corso Cavour (Ang. Via Piccinni)→Casamassima Centro Commerciale - Auchan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bari - Corso Cavour (Ang. Via Piccinni) station to Casamassima Centro Commerciale - Auchan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Miccolis s.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of 797.03, from Bari to Casamassima, daily at midnight.