799路 - 塘栖站公交中心 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
东山村 | 06:40 | 07:35 | 08:30 | 09:25 | 10:20 | 11:15 | 12:10 | 13:05 | 14:00 | 14:55 | 15:50 | 16:45 | 17:40 |
桔树湾 | 06:41 | 07:36 | 08:31 | 09:26 | 10:21 | 11:16 | 12:11 | 13:06 | 14:01 | 14:56 | 15:51 | 16:46 | 17:41 |
张家坝桥 | 06:42 | 07:38 | 08:33 | 09:28 | 10:22 | 11:17 | 12:12 | 13:07 | 14:02 | 14:57 | 15:53 | 16:48 | 17:43 |
西村坝 | 06:44 | 07:40 | 08:35 | 09:30 | 10:24 | 11:19 | 12:14 | 13:09 | 14:04 | 14:59 | 15:55 | 16:50 | 17:45 |
齐家桥 | 06:45 | 07:42 | 08:37 | 09:32 | 10:25 | 11:20 | 12:15 | 13:10 | 14:05 | 15:00 | 15:57 | 16:52 | 17:47 |
普宁村 | 06:46 | 07:43 | 08:38 | 09:33 | 10:27 | 11:22 | 12:17 | 13:12 | 14:07 | 15:02 | 15:58 | 16:53 | 17:48 |
毛家桥 | 06:47 | 07:44 | 08:39 | 09:34 | 10:28 | 11:23 | 12:18 | 13:13 | 14:08 | 15:03 | 15:59 | 16:54 | 17:49 |
北圩滕 | 06:48 | 07:46 | 08:41 | 09:36 | 10:29 | 11:24 | 12:19 | 13:14 | 14:09 | 15:05 | 16:01 | 16:56 | 17:51 |
平宅村 | 06:50 | 07:49 | 08:44 | 09:39 | 10:31 | 11:26 | 12:21 | 13:16 | 14:11 | 15:07 | 16:04 | 16:59 | 17:54 |
平宅 | 06:51 | 07:50 | 08:45 | 09:40 | 10:32 | 11:27 | 12:22 | 13:17 | 14:12 | 15:09 | 16:05 | 17:00 | 17:55 |
东塘中学 | 06:53 | 07:52 | 08:47 | 09:42 | 10:34 | 11:29 | 12:24 | 13:19 | 14:14 | 15:11 | 16:07 | 17:02 | 17:57 |
新桥村 | 06:55 | 07:54 | 08:49 | 09:44 | 10:36 | 11:31 | 12:26 | 13:21 | 14:16 | 15:13 | 16:09 | 17:04 | 17:59 |
新桥村 | 06:55 | 07:55 | 08:50 | 09:45 | 10:37 | 11:32 | 12:27 | 13:22 | 14:17 | 15:14 | 16:10 | 17:05 | 18:00 |
环岛西 | 06:57 | 07:57 | 08:52 | 09:47 | 10:38 | 11:33 | 12:28 | 13:23 | 14:18 | 15:16 | 16:12 | 17:07 | 18:02 |
热电厂 | 06:59 | 07:59 | 08:54 | 09:49 | 10:40 | 11:35 | 12:30 | 13:25 | 14:20 | 15:18 | 16:14 | 17:09 | 18:04 |
张家墩 | 07:01 | 08:02 | 08:57 | 09:52 | 10:43 | 11:38 | 12:33 | 13:28 | 14:23 | 15:21 | 16:17 | 17:12 | 18:07 |
塘栖中学 | 07:02 | 08:03 | 08:58 | 09:53 | 10:43 | 11:38 | 12:33 | 13:28 | 14:23 | 15:21 | 16:18 | 17:13 | 18:08 |
塘栖大桥 | 07:03 | 08:04 | 08:59 | 09:54 | 10:44 | 11:39 | 12:34 | 13:29 | 14:24 | 15:23 | 16:19 | 17:14 | 18:09 |
塘栖合作银行 | 07:03 | 08:05 | 09:00 | 09:55 | 10:45 | 11:40 | 12:35 | 13:30 | 14:25 | 15:23 | 16:20 | 17:15 | 18:10 |
塘栖娱乐中心 | 07:04 | 08:06 | 09:01 | 09:56 | 10:46 | 11:41 | 12:36 | 13:31 | 14:26 | 15:24 | 16:21 | 17:16 | 18:11 |
塘栖三小路口 | 07:06 | 08:07 | 09:02 | 09:57 | 10:47 | 11:42 | 12:37 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 15:26 | 16:22 | 17:17 | 18:12 |
南苑小区 | 07:07 | 08:08 | 09:03 | 09:58 | 10:47 | 11:42 | 12:37 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:23 | 17:18 | 18:13 |
陈家埭 | 07:09 | 08:10 | 09:05 | 10:00 | 10:49 | 11:44 | 12:39 | 13:34 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:25 | 17:20 | 18:15 |
塘栖公交中心站 | 07:10 | 08:11 | 09:06 | 10:01 | 10:50 | 11:45 | 12:40 | 13:35 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:26 | 17:21 | 18:16 |
杭州公交 bus schedule - 799路 (塘栖站公交中心)
The 杭州公交 bus schedule for the 799路 route, 塘栖站公交中心, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 东山村 station to 塘栖公交中心站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 杭州公交 schedule.