799 - T. Itacibá / Oriente - Circular Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Extrabom Itacibá | Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira | 05:11 | 05:51 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 09:21 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 |
Rua Manoel Joaquim Dos Santos, 296 | 05:12 | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 09:22 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:31 |
Cartório Ronconi | 05:12 | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:03 | 09:23 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 |
Rua Antônio De Oliveira Lopes | 05:13 | 05:53 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 09:23 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:32 |
Rua São Jorge, 360-370 | 05:14 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:05 | 09:25 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:45 | 16:25 | 17:05 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:05 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:33 |
Rua Antônio Gati, 44 | 05:14 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:05 | 09:25 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:45 | 16:25 | 17:05 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:05 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 |
Rua Jairo Maia, 5 | 05:14 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:06 | 09:26 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 |
Rua Jairo Maia, 223 | 05:15 | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 09:26 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:34 |
Rua Leopoldo Correia, 28 | 05:15 | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:07 | 09:27 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:47 | 16:27 | 17:07 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:07 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 |
Rua José Viêira De Morães, 135 | 05:16 | 05:56 | 06:36 | 07:07 | 09:27 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:47 | 16:27 | 17:07 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:07 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:35 |
Rua Guarapari, 49 | 05:16 | 05:56 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 09:28 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 |
Rua Guarapari, 545 | 05:17 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 09:29 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:36 |
Rua Ibiraçu, 280 | 05:17 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 09:29 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira | Praça De Itacibá | 05:17 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 07:10 | 09:30 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Terminal Itacibá | 05:10 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 09:20 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 799 (T. Itacibá / Oriente - Circular)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 799 route, T. Itacibá / Oriente - Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Itacibá station to Terminal Itacibá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.