79GE - Eminönü -Osmanli Caddesi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eminönü - Sahil Yönü | 17:15 | 17:40 | 18:15 | 18:40 |
Unkapani - Aksaray Yönü | 17:17 | 17:42 | 18:17 | 18:42 |
Vefa - Aksaray Yönü | 17:18 | 17:43 | 18:18 | 18:43 |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Aksaray Yönü | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:20 | 18:45 |
Pertevniyal Valide Sultan - Topkapi Yönü | 17:21 | 17:46 | 18:21 | 18:46 |
Aksaray - Edirnekapi Yönü | 17:22 | 17:47 | 18:22 | 18:47 |
İskenderpaşa / Edirnekapı Yönü | 17:24 | 17:49 | 18:24 | 18:49 |
Oğuzhan / Edirnekapı Yönü | 17:25 | 17:50 | 18:25 | 18:50 |
İstanbul Emniyet Müd. | 17:27 | 17:52 | 18:27 | 18:52 |
Bezmialem Vakıf Üni. - Edirnekapı Yönü | 17:29 | 17:54 | 18:29 | 18:54 |
Ulubatlı / Edirnekapı Yönü | 17:31 | 17:56 | 18:31 | 18:56 |
Yenihal - Otogar-Eminönü Yönü | 17:37 | 18:02 | 18:37 | 19:02 |
Hamza Yerlikaya - Sultançiftligi Yönü | 17:42 | 18:07 | 18:42 | 19:07 |
Baştabya - Sultançiftliği Yönü | 17:43 | 18:08 | 18:43 | 19:08 |
Şehit Furkan Doğan İmam Hatip Ortaokulu - Cebeci Yönü | 17:46 | 18:11 | 18:46 | 19:11 |
Habipler Transit Yol - Arnavutköy Yönü | 17:50 | 18:15 | 18:50 | 19:15 |
Arnavutköy Yolu - Arnavutköy Yönü | 17:53 | 18:18 | 18:53 | 19:18 |
Sincanlar - Arnavutköy Yönü | 17:57 | 18:22 | 18:57 | 19:22 |
Fenertepe Caddesi - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:00 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 19:25 |
Yeşil Koru - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:01 | 18:26 | 19:01 | 19:26 |
11.Bölge / Kayasehır Yönü | 18:04 | 18:29 | 19:04 | 19:29 |
Toki Fenertepe Ortaokulu - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:05 | 18:30 | 19:05 | 19:30 |
13. Bölge - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:07 | 18:32 | 19:07 | 19:32 |
Toki Osmangazi İlkokulu - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:09 | 18:34 | 19:09 | 19:34 |
14. Bölge - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:10 | 18:35 | 19:10 | 19:35 |
Gökçeada Caddesi 8 F | 18:12 | 18:37 | 19:12 | 19:37 |
17.Bölge - Başakşehir Yönü | 18:13 | 18:38 | 19:13 | 19:38 |
Turgut Özal İmam Hatip Ortaokulu - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:15 | 18:40 | 19:15 | 19:40 |
Hayme Ana Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:17 | 18:42 | 19:17 | 19:42 |
Celalettin Ökten Kiz Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:18 | 18:43 | 19:18 | 19:43 |
Başakşehir Belediyesi - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:20 | 18:45 | 19:20 | 19:45 |
Evliya Çelebi Caddesi - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:22 | 18:47 | 19:22 | 19:47 |
Başakşehir Evleri - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:23 | 18:48 | 19:23 | 19:48 |
Kayaşehir Millet Bahçesi - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:25 | 18:50 | 19:25 | 19:50 |
15.Bölge - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:27 | 18:52 | 19:27 | 19:52 |
Safir Sitesi / Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:28 | 18:53 | 19:28 | 19:53 |
Opal Sitesi / Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:29 | 18:54 | 19:29 | 19:54 |
Yakut Sitesi - Kayaşehir Yönü | 18:30 | 18:55 | 19:30 | 19:55 |
Rumeliler Sitesi - Yenibosna Yönü | 18:31 | 18:56 | 19:31 | 19:56 |
Tekstilkent Evleri - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:33 | 18:58 | 19:33 | 19:58 |
Çimen Sokak - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:35 | 19:00 | 19:35 | 20:00 |
Son Evler - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:36 | 19:01 | 19:36 | 20:01 |
Gerger Sokak - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:37 | 19:02 | 19:37 | 20:01 |
Kurutoprak - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:38 | 19:03 | 19:38 | 20:02 |
Mahmut Şevket Zirh İlkokulu - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:39 | 19:04 | 19:39 | 20:03 |
Gül Sokak - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:40 | 19:05 | 19:40 | 20:04 |
Pazar Yolu - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:41 | 19:06 | 19:41 | 20:05 |
Güvercintepe - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:43 | 19:08 | 19:43 | 20:06 |
Bayramtepe - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:44 | 19:09 | 19:44 | 20:07 |
Tepe Üstü - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:45 | 19:10 | 19:45 | 20:08 |
Göktepe - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:46 | 19:11 | 19:46 | 20:09 |
Su Deposu - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:47 | 19:12 | 19:47 | 20:09 |
Osmanli Caddesi - Bayramtepe Yönü | 18:48 | 19:13 | 19:48 | 20:10 |
İETT bus schedule - 79GE (Eminönü -Osmanli Caddesi)
The İETT bus schedule for the 79GE route, Eminönü -Osmanli Caddesi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eminönü - Sahil Yönü station to Osmanli Caddesi - Bayramtepe Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 79GE, from Fatih to Basaksehir, daily at midnight.