79P - 粉嶺(皇后山) Fanling (Queen’S Hill) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
佐敦(西九龍站)巴士總站 Jordan (West Kowloon Station) Bus Terminus | 18:00 | 18:25 |
柯士甸站 Austin Station | 18:01 | 18:26 |
佐敦上海街 Shanghai Street Jordan | 18:03 | 18:28 |
油麻地寧波街 Ning Po Street Yau MA Tei | 18:05 | 18:30 |
文明里 Man Ming Lane | 18:08 | 18:33 |
油麻地碧街 Pitt Street Yau MA Tei | 18:10 | 18:35 |
旺角長沙街 Changsha Street Mong Kok | 18:11 | 18:36 |
雅蘭中心 Grand Tower | 18:13 | 18:38 |
旺角街市 Mongkok Market Complex | 18:15 | 18:40 |
銘基書院 Ming Kei College | 18:16 | 18:41 |
帝柏海灣 Central Park | 18:18 | 18:43 |
奧運站 Olympic Station | 18:19 | 18:44 |
君匯港 Harbour Green | 18:22 | 18:47 |
聚魚道 Chui Yu Road | 18:24 | 18:49 |
南昌公園 Nam Cheong Park | 18:25 | 18:50 |
南昌站 Nam Cheong Station | 18:27 | 18:52 |
青沙公路轉車站 Tsing Sha Highway Bus Interchange | 18:35 | 19:00 |
磚窰 Chun Yiu | 19:08 | 19:33 |
大塘湖 Tai Tong Wu | 19:10 | 19:35 |
馬尾下 MA Mei Ha | 19:13 | 19:38 |
孔嶺 Hung Leng | 19:16 | 19:41 |
高埔 Ko Po | 19:19 | 19:44 |
流水響 Lau Shui Heung | 19:21 | 19:46 |
軍地 Kwan Tei | 19:23 | 19:48 |
新圍軍營 San Wai Barracks | 19:26 | 19:51 |
皇后山邨總站 Queen's Hill Estate B/T | 19:28 | 19:53 |
山麗苑 Shan Lai Court | 19:32 | 19:57 |
Citybus Bus schedule - 79P (粉嶺(皇后山) Fanling (Queen’S Hill))
The Citybus Bus schedule for the 79P route, 粉嶺(皇后山) Fanling (Queen’S Hill), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 佐敦(西九龍站)巴士總站 Jordan (West Kowloon Station) Bus Terminus station to 山麗苑 Shan Lai Court station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citybus schedule.