7A - Carpenedolo Schedule Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Goito - 14:10 - 20:01 Goito - Strada Statale - 14:11 - 20:02 Cerlongo - 14:13 - 20:04 Contino - Via Avis - 14:16 - 20:07 Cereta - 14:19 - 20:09 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - 14:22 - 20:12 Volta Mantovana - Piazza XX Settembre - 14:24 - 20:14 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - 14:25 - 20:15 Foresto Bivio - 14:28 - 20:17 Corte Tezze - 14:31 - 20:20 Cavriana - Via Tezze - 14:33 - 20:22 Cavriana - Via Croce Bianca - 14:34 - 20:24 Cavriana - Via Solferino - 14:36 - 20:25 Cavriana - Consorzio Agrario - 14:38 - 20:27 San Cassiano - 14:40 - 20:29 Solferino - Via Cavriana - 14:42 - 20:30 Solferino - Piazza Marconi - 14:43 - 20:31 Solferino - Via XXIV Giugno - 14:43 - 20:32 Corte Scarpaglia - 14:45 - 20:34 Grole Bivio - 14:48 - 20:36 Fontane - Via Donatori Di Sangue - 14:51 - 20:39 Fontane Bivio - 14:53 - 20:40 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Dunat - 14:55 - 20:42 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Gnutti - 14:56 - 20:43 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Cavour 09:02 14:57 14:13 20:45 Stabilimento Luzzardi 09:03 14:59 14:14 20:46 Le Prede Bivio 09:06 15:01 14:16 20:48 Carpenedolo - Via IV Novembre 09:08 15:04 14:18 20:50 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 41 09:11 15:06 14:20 20:52 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 207 09:12 15:07 14:21 20:53
Wednesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Goito - - 15:10 20:01 Goito - Strada Statale - - 15:11 20:02 Cerlongo - - 15:14 20:04 Contino - Via Avis - - 15:17 20:07 Cereta - - 15:21 20:09 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - - 15:25 20:12 Volta Mantovana - Piazza XX Settembre - - 15:26 20:14 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - - 15:28 20:15 Foresto Bivio - - 15:31 20:17 Corte Tezze - - 15:35 20:20 Cavriana - Via Tezze - - 15:38 20:22 Cavriana - Via Croce Bianca - - 15:39 20:24 Cavriana - Via Solferino - - 15:41 20:25 Cavriana - Consorzio Agrario - - 15:43 20:27 San Cassiano - - 15:46 20:29 Solferino - Via Cavriana - - 15:48 20:30 Solferino - Piazza Marconi - - 15:49 20:31 Solferino - Via XXIV Giugno - - 15:50 20:32 Corte Scarpaglia - - 15:52 20:34 Grole Bivio - - 15:56 20:36 Fontane - Via Donatori Di Sangue - - 15:59 20:39 Fontane Bivio - - 16:01 20:40 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Dunat - - 16:03 20:42 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Gnutti - - 16:05 20:43 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Cavour 09:02 14:13 16:07 20:45 Stabilimento Luzzardi 09:03 14:14 16:09 20:46 Le Prede Bivio 09:06 14:16 16:11 20:48 Carpenedolo - Via IV Novembre 09:08 14:18 16:14 20:50 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 41 09:11 14:20 16:16 20:52 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 207 09:12 14:21 16:17 20:53
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Goito - 14:10 - - 20:01 Goito - Strada Statale - 14:11 - - 20:02 Cerlongo - 14:13 - - 20:04 Contino - Via Avis - 14:16 - - 20:07 Cereta - 14:19 - - 20:09 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - 14:22 - - 20:12 Volta Mantovana - Piazza XX Settembre - 14:24 - - 20:14 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - 14:25 - - 20:15 Foresto Bivio - 14:28 - - 20:17 Corte Tezze - 14:31 - - 20:20 Cavriana - Via Tezze - 14:33 - - 20:22 Cavriana - Via Croce Bianca - 14:34 - - 20:24 Cavriana - Via Solferino - 14:36 - - 20:25 Cavriana - Consorzio Agrario - 14:38 - - 20:27 San Cassiano - 14:40 - - 20:29 Solferino - Via Cavriana - 14:42 - - 20:30 Solferino - Piazza Marconi - 14:43 - - 20:31 Solferino - Via XXIV Giugno - 14:43 - - 20:32 Corte Scarpaglia - 14:45 - - 20:34 Grole Bivio - 14:48 - - 20:36 Fontane - Via Donatori Di Sangue - 14:51 - - 20:39 Fontane Bivio - 14:53 - - 20:40 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Dunat - 14:55 - - 20:42 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Gnutti - 14:56 - - 20:43 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Cavour 09:02 14:57 14:13 19:05 20:45 Stabilimento Luzzardi 09:03 14:59 14:14 19:06 20:46 Le Prede Bivio 09:06 15:01 14:16 19:09 20:48 Carpenedolo - Via IV Novembre 09:08 15:04 14:18 19:11 20:50 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 41 09:11 15:06 14:20 19:14 20:52 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 207 09:12 15:07 14:21 19:15 20:53
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Goito - 14:10 - 15:10 20:01 Goito - Strada Statale - 14:11 - 15:11 20:02 Cerlongo - 14:13 - 15:14 20:04 Contino - Via Avis - 14:16 - 15:17 20:07 Cereta - 14:19 - 15:21 20:09 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - 14:22 - 15:25 20:12 Volta Mantovana - Piazza XX Settembre - 14:24 - 15:26 20:14 Volta Mantovana - Sassello - 14:25 - 15:28 20:15 Foresto Bivio - 14:28 - 15:31 20:17 Corte Tezze - 14:31 - 15:35 20:20 Cavriana - Via Tezze - 14:33 - 15:38 20:22 Cavriana - Via Croce Bianca - 14:34 - 15:39 20:24 Cavriana - Via Solferino - 14:36 - 15:41 20:25 Cavriana - Consorzio Agrario - 14:38 - 15:43 20:27 San Cassiano - 14:40 - 15:46 20:29 Solferino - Via Cavriana - 14:42 - 15:48 20:30 Solferino - Piazza Marconi - 14:43 - 15:49 20:31 Solferino - Via XXIV Giugno - 14:43 - 15:50 20:32 Corte Scarpaglia - 14:45 - 15:52 20:34 Grole Bivio - 14:48 - 15:56 20:36 Fontane - Via Donatori Di Sangue - 14:51 - 15:59 20:39 Fontane Bivio - 14:53 - 16:01 20:40 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Dunat - 14:55 - 16:03 20:42 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Gnutti - 14:56 - 16:05 20:43 Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Cavour 09:02 14:57 14:13 16:07 20:45 Stabilimento Luzzardi 09:03 14:59 14:14 16:09 20:46 Le Prede Bivio 09:06 15:01 14:16 16:11 20:48 Carpenedolo - Via IV Novembre 09:08 15:04 14:18 16:14 20:50 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 41 09:11 15:06 14:20 16:16 20:52 Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 207 09:12 15:07 14:21 16:17 20:53
APAM bus schedule - 7A (Carpenedolo) The APAM bus schedule for the 7A route, Carpenedolo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Goito station to Carpenedolo - Via XX Settembre 207 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 7A, from Goito to Carpenedolo, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
7A Alternative Directions Schedules