7B - Sirmione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Cavour | 07:25 |
Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Scuole | 07:29 |
Stazione F.S. | 07:47 |
Desenzano - Via Giotto | 07:49 |
Rivoltella - Via Agello | 07:52 |
Colombare - Via Todeschino | 07:55 |
34 - Piazza Unità D'Italia | 07:57 |
4 - Monte Baldo | 07:59 |
5 - Largo Faselo (Centro Storico) | 08:00 |
APAM bus schedule - 7B (Sirmione)
The APAM bus schedule for the 7B route, Sirmione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castiglione Delle Stiviere - Via Cavour station to 5 - Largo Faselo (Centro Storico) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 7B, from Castiglione Delle Stiviere to Sirmione, daily at midnight.