800
800 - Bindslev Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Trynmosevej (Stensbækvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 06:40 | - |
Sørig Gl. Skole (Tuenvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:45 | 07:22 |
Tuen (Tuenvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:51 | 07:28 |
Altuna (Skagensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:53 | 07:30 |
Øster Tverstedvej N (Elkærvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:57 | - |
Tversted Gl. Skole (Skolevej / Hjørring Kommune) | - | 07:36 |
Østervej (Tannisbugtvej / Tversted / Hjørring Kom) | - | 07:37 |
Mariebo (Tannisbugtvej / Tversted / Hjørring Kom) | - | 07:37 |
Tversted Kirke (Tannisbugtvej / Hjørring Kom.) | - | 07:38 |
Tversted Kirkeby (Bindslevvej /Hjørring Kommune) | - | 07:38 |
Terpet (Lynggårdsvej / Hjørring Kommune) | - | 07:40 |
Øster Tverstedvej S (Bindslev/Hjørring Kommune) | 07:00 | - |
Bindslev Skole (Skolegade / Hjøring Kommune) | - | 07:50 |
Smedegården (Nørrebro / Bindslev / Hjørring Kom) | 07:03 | - |
NT Bus schedule - 800 (Bindslev)
The NT Bus schedule for the 800 route, Bindslev, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trynmosevej (Stensbækvej/Hjørring Kommune) station to Smedegården (Nørrebro / Bindslev / Hjørring Kom) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.