800 - Taúbas Via Albanese Até Extensão Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Bárbara Heliodora, 435 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Municipais | 11:30 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 180 | 11:30 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 380 | Unidade De Saúde Bom Retiro | 11:31 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 610 | 11:31 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1495 | Rotatória | 11:33 |
Avenida 26 De Outubro, 424 | 11:34 |
Rua Belo Oriente, 698 | 11:35 |
Rua Itabirito - E. E. Maurílio Albanese Novaes | 11:36 |
Avenida 26 De Outubro, 435 | 11:37 |
Avenida 26 De Outubro, 15 | 11:38 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 150 | 11:39 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 320 | 11:39 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais | 11:41 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 445 | Associação Atlética Aciaria | 11:43 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 325 | 11:44 |
Avenida Japão, 967 | 11:45 |
Avenida Japão, 673 | 11:45 |
Avenida Japão, 473 | Linhas Municipais | 11:46 |
Avenida Japão, 309 | 11:46 |
Avenida Cláudio Moura - Acesso À Vila Ipanema | 11:48 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 210 | 11:50 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 478 | 11:50 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 748 | 11:51 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 1200 | Camelódromo 2 | 11:52 |
Rua Ouro Preto, 224 | 11:53 |
Avenida Macapá, 160 | 11:54 |
Avenida Macapá, 390 | 11:55 |
Avenida Macapá, 650 | 11:56 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 800 | 11:57 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 1030 | 11:58 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 1240 | 11:59 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 1095 | 12:01 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 755 | 12:01 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 565 | 12:02 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 143 | 12:03 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 768 - Próximo Aos Bancos | 12:04 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1048 | 12:05 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1230 | 12:06 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1428 Com Rua Pentateuco | 12:06 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1720 | 12:07 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1888 | 12:08 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 154 | 12:09 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 376 | 12:09 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 546 | 12:10 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 2412 | 12:11 |
Rua Tóquio, 188 | 12:11 |
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 352 | 12:12 |
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 438 | 12:12 |
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 674 | 12:12 |
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 850 | 12:13 |
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 1020 | 12:14 |
Avenida José Cândido De Meire, 1220 | 12:14 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 70 | 12:15 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 910 - Sítio Carvalho | 12:16 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 1100 - Quiosque Dos Sonhos | 12:17 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 1312 - Sítio Jr | 12:17 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 1380 | 12:18 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 1600 | 12:18 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 2030 | 12:20 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 2640 | 12:20 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 2780 | 12:21 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 2970 | 12:21 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 3080 | 12:22 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 3430 | 12:22 |
Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 4030 | 12:24 |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule - 800 (Taúbas Via Albanese Até Extensão)
The Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule for the 800 route, Taúbas Via Albanese Até Extensão, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Bárbara Heliodora, 435 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Municipais station to Avenida Raimundo Gomes Dos Reis, 4030 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário schedule.