801
801 - S. Roque→S. Pedro da Cova (Passal) Schedule
Departure from S. Roque
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:43 | 05:43 | 06:00 |
05:58 | 06:10 | - |
STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule - 801 (S. Roque→S. Pedro da Cova (Passal))
The STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule for the 801 route, S. Roque→S. Pedro da Cova (Passal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S. Roque station to S. Pedro da Cova (Passal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto schedule. We update the schedule of 801, from Campanhã to Fânzeres e São Pedro da Cova, daily at midnight.