801 CAMPINA DO SIQUEIRA / BATEL - Terminal Campina Do Siqueira → Praça Carlos Gomes Schedule
Departure from Terminal Campina Do Siqueira
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:00 | 06:00 |
06:40 | 06:10 |
07:00 | 06:20 |
07:20 | 06:30 |
07:40 | 06:40 |
08:00 | 06:50 |
08:20 | 07:00 |
08:40 | 07:08 |
09:00 | 07:16 |
09:20 | 07:24 |
09:40 | 07:32 |
10:06 | 07:40 |
10:52 | 07:49 |
11:38 | 07:58 |
12:24 | 08:07 |
13:10 | 08:16 |
13:56 | 08:25 |
14:42 | 08:34 |
15:28 | 08:43 |
16:14 | 08:52 |
17:00 | 09:01 |
17:46 | 09:16 |
18:32 | 09:31 |
19:18 | 09:46 |
- | 10:11 |
- | 10:36 |
- | 11:01 |
- | 11:26 |
- | 11:43 |
- | 12:00 |
- | 12:19 |
- | 12:38 |
- | 12:57 |
- | 13:16 |
- | 13:35 |
- | 14:00 |
- | 14:29 |
- | 14:58 |
- | 15:28 |
- | 15:58 |
- | 16:28 |
- | 16:46 |
- | 17:04 |
- | 17:20 |
- | 17:36 |
- | 17:52 |
- | 18:08 |
- | 18:25 |
- | 18:42 |
- | 18:59 |
- | 19:26 |
- | 20:10 |
- | 20:54 |
- | 21:38 |
- | 22:20 |
- | 23:00 |
- | 23:39 |
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule - 801 CAMPINA DO SIQUEIRA / BATEL (Terminal Campina Do Siqueira → Praça Carlos Gomes)
The URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule for the 801 CAMPINA DO SIQUEIRA / BATEL route, Terminal Campina Do Siqueira → Praça Carlos Gomes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Campina Do Siqueira station to Marechal Floriano Peixoto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) schedule.