802 - Cabreúva (Cesp) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Viaduto Engenheiro Romão Nasser | Intermunicipal | 07:20 | 16:00 | 18:40 |
Avenida Jundiaí 480 | 07:20 | 16:00 | 18:40 |
Avenida Jundiaí, 1090 | 07:22 | 16:02 | 18:42 |
Avenida Profª Maria Do Carmo Guimarães Pellegrini, 2707 | 07:24 | 16:04 | 18:44 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel, 63000 Oeste | 07:30 | 16:10 | 18:50 |
Avenida Marginal, 65500 Oeste | 07:35 | 16:15 | 18:55 |
Avenida Marginal, 66000 Oeste | 07:37 | 16:17 | 18:57 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel, 67000 Oeste | 07:39 | 16:19 | 18:59 |
Marginal Oeste | Rodovia Dom Gabriel | 07:43 | 16:23 | 19:03 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel | Sp-300 Km 69,2 | 07:44 | 16:24 | 19:04 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel Paulino Bueno Couto | Rua Das Araras | 07:48 | 16:28 | 19:08 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel Paulino Bueno Couto | Log | 07:49 | 16:29 | 19:09 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel Paulino Bueno Couto | Reserva Da Serra | 07:51 | 16:31 | 19:11 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel | Avenida Salvador Orlando | 07:53 | 16:33 | 19:13 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel Paulino Bueno Couto | Royal Fish | 07:54 | 16:34 | 19:14 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel Paulino Bueno Couto, 3461 | 07:58 | 16:38 | 19:18 |
Rodovia Dom Gabriel Paulino Bueno Couto, 145 | 08:03 | 16:43 | 19:23 |
Avenida Alberto Peratello, 747 | 08:05 | 16:45 | 19:25 |
Avenida São Paulo, 750 | 08:05 | 16:45 | 19:25 |
Rua Maranhão, 100 | 08:06 | 16:46 | 19:26 |
Rua Maranhão, 213 | 08:06 | 16:46 | 19:26 |
Rua Maranhão, 439 | 08:07 | 16:47 | 19:27 |
Rua Maranhão, 571 | 08:07 | 16:47 | 19:27 |
Rua Maranhão, 319 | 08:08 | 16:48 | 19:28 |
Rua Maranhão, 1 | 08:08 | 16:48 | 19:28 |
Rua Vereador João Pedro Da Silva, 284 | 08:09 | 16:49 | 19:29 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 353 | 08:09 | 16:49 | 19:29 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 2596 | 08:11 | 16:51 | 19:31 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 1315 | 08:12 | 16:52 | 19:32 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 3180 | 08:12 | 16:52 | 19:32 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 2016 | 08:13 | 16:53 | 19:33 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 2180 | 08:13 | 16:53 | 19:33 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 2672 | 08:14 | 16:54 | 19:34 |
Avenida Vereador José Donato, 4791 | 08:16 | 16:56 | 19:36 |
Estrada Do Cucuru, 652 | 08:18 | 16:58 | 19:38 |
Rua Fidélis José De Oliveira, 323 | 08:19 | 16:59 | 19:39 |
Rua Domingos Malvezi, 100 | 08:19 | 16:59 | 19:39 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 6726 | 08:20 | 17:00 | 19:40 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 6118 | 08:21 | 17:01 | 19:41 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 5562 | 08:22 | 17:02 | 19:42 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 4852 | 08:24 | 17:04 | 19:44 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 4296 | 08:25 | 17:05 | 19:45 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 3889-3935 | 08:26 | 17:06 | 19:46 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 3700 | 08:26 | 17:06 | 19:46 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 3502 | 08:27 | 17:07 | 19:47 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 3183 | 08:27 | 17:07 | 19:47 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 2924 | 08:28 | 17:08 | 19:48 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 2797 | 08:28 | 17:08 | 19:48 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 2625 | 08:29 | 17:09 | 19:49 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 2458 | 08:29 | 17:09 | 19:49 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 2316 | 08:29 | 17:09 | 19:49 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 1968 | 08:30 | 17:10 | 19:50 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 1422 | 08:31 | 17:11 | 19:51 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 885 | 08:32 | 17:12 | 19:52 |
Estrada Prefeito João Zachi, 33 | 08:34 | 17:14 | 19:54 |
Avenida Vereador Jose Moraes, 4668 | 08:35 | 17:15 | 19:55 |
Rápido Luxo Campinas bus schedule - 802 (Cabreúva (Cesp))
The Rápido Luxo Campinas bus schedule for the 802 route, Cabreúva (Cesp), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Viaduto Engenheiro Romão Nasser | Intermunicipal station to Avenida Vereador Jose Moraes, 4668 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rápido Luxo Campinas schedule.