8027 - College Henri Nans Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Place Du Bicentenaire | 07:35 | - |
Les Adrets | 07:36 | - |
Saint Jean | - | 07:55 |
Mairie | 07:55 | - |
La Font | 08:00 | 08:00 |
Les Blaquets Bas | 08:10 | 08:10 |
College Henri Nans | 08:15 | 08:15 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 8027 (College Henri Nans)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 8027 route, College Henri Nans, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Place Du Bicentenaire station to College Henri Nans station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 8027, from Tavernes to Aups, daily at midnight.