8049 - 崗安路 崗安路 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) | 09:30 |
捷運鳳山站 捷運鳳山站 | 09:31 |
西門 西門 | 09:31 |
公路之家 公路之家 | 09:31 |
鳳山高中 鳳山高中 | 09:33 |
鳳山行政中心(澄清路) 鳳山行政中心(澄清路) | 09:34 |
臺鐵正義站(澄清路) 臺鐵正義站(澄清路) | 09:36 |
覺民路口(澄清路) 覺民路口(澄清路) | 09:38 |
褒揚街口 褒揚街口 | 09:39 |
澄清路 澄清路 | 09:41 |
澄清澄和路口 澄清澄和路口 | 09:42 |
大華里(澄清路) 大華里(澄清路) | 09:43 |
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖) | 09:44 |
長庚復健大樓 長庚復健大樓 | 09:44 |
文山高中 文山高中 | 09:44 |
長庚醫院 長庚醫院 | 09:45 |
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖) | 09:46 |
大華里(本館路) 大華里(本館路) | 09:54 |
正德佛堂 正德佛堂 | 09:55 |
文明巷 文明巷 | 09:56 |
本館路口 本館路口 | 09:57 |
大豐一路口 大豐一路口 | 09:57 |
高雄科大(建工) 高雄科大(建工) | 09:58 |
高雄工職 高雄工職 | 09:59 |
大順路口(建工路) 大順路口(建工路) | 10:01 |
建工路 建工路 | 10:02 |
民族派出所 民族派出所 | 10:02 |
灣仔內 灣仔內 | 10:03 |
隆峰寺 隆峰寺 | 10:04 |
民族大順路口 民族大順路口 | 10:05 |
民族路(明誠路口) 民族路(明誠路口) | 10:06 |
民族裕誠路口 民族裕誠路口 | 10:07 |
天祥路口(民族一路) 天祥路口(民族一路) | 10:08 |
文藻外語大學(民族一路) 文藻外語大學(民族一路) | 10:10 |
菜公路口(民族一路) 菜公路口(民族一路) | 10:11 |
大中路口(民族一路) 大中路口(民族一路) | 10:12 |
新莊高中(民族一路) 新莊高中(民族一路) | 10:13 |
福檳新村 福檳新村 | 10:15 |
高楠里 高楠里 | 10:16 |
台灣時報 台灣時報 | 10:17 |
半屏山(高楠路) 半屏山(高楠路) | 10:17 |
水管路口(高楠公路) 水管路口(高楠公路) | 10:18 |
中華社區 中華社區 | 10:19 |
稔田里 稔田里 | 10:19 |
金屬中心 金屬中心 | 10:20 |
捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 | 10:23 |
監理所(高楠路) 監理所(高楠路) | 10:24 |
捷運青埔站(成功南路) 捷運青埔站(成功南路) | 10:27 |
成功南路 成功南路 | 10:28 |
橋頭市場 橋頭市場 | 10:30 |
捷運橋頭火車站 捷運橋頭火車站 | 10:31 |
德松路口 德松路口 | 10:32 |
捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 | 10:37 |
岡山文化中心 岡山文化中心 | 10:41 |
文化街口 文化街口 | 10:42 |
勵志新城 勵志新城 | 10:43 |
移民署 移民署 | 10:44 |
文賢市場 文賢市場 | 10:44 |
岡山農會 岡山農會 | 10:45 |
岡山區公所 岡山區公所 | 10:46 |
成功路 成功路 | 10:47 |
台上街 台上街 | 10:49 |
台上 台上 | 10:51 |
五甲尾加油站 五甲尾加油站 | 10:52 |
南嘉興 南嘉興 | 10:53 |
五甲尾 五甲尾 | 10:54 |
嘉興國小 嘉興國小 | 10:55 |
潭底 潭底 | 10:56 |
嘉峰里活動中心 嘉峰里活動中心 | 10:56 |
嘉峰 嘉峰 | 10:57 |
田厝 田厝 | 10:59 |
土庫(阿蓮) 土庫(阿蓮) | 10:59 |
瓦窯 瓦窯 | 11:00 |
復安國小 復安國小 | 11:01 |
九鬮 九鬮 | 11:01 |
埤子尾(中山路) 埤子尾(中山路) | 11:03 |
中甲路口 中甲路口 | 11:04 |
光德寺 光德寺 | 11:04 |
南蓮 南蓮 | 11:05 |
阿蓮中山路 阿蓮中山路 | 11:06 |
阿蓮分駐所 阿蓮分駐所 | 11:06 |
阿蓮 阿蓮 | 11:07 |
阿蓮中正路(和平路口) 阿蓮中正路(和平路口) | 11:08 |
工業區(阿蓮) 工業區(阿蓮) | 11:08 |
源勝社區 源勝社區 | 11:09 |
磚子窯 磚子窯 | 11:10 |
大埤 大埤 | 11:11 |
南崗山 南崗山 | 11:12 |
峰山里 峰山里 | 11:13 |
崗山頭 崗山頭 | 11:13 |
崗山頭溫泉 崗山頭溫泉 | 11:14 |
崗安路 崗安路 | 11:15 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 8049 (崗安路 崗安路)
The 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 8049 route, 崗安路 崗安路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) station to 崗安路 崗安路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.