805路 - 莫阳首末 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
国际服装城北 | 05:40 | 06:25 | 07:10 | 07:55 | 08:40 | 09:25 | 10:10 | 10:55 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:10 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 15:25 | 16:10 | 16:55 | 17:40 |
采莲换乘中心 | 05:41 | 06:26 | 07:11 | 07:56 | 08:41 | 09:26 | 10:11 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:41 |
相城区医院东 | 05:41 | 06:26 | 07:12 | 07:57 | 08:42 | 09:27 | 10:11 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:27 | 16:12 | 16:57 | 17:42 |
国际服装城 | 05:43 | 06:28 | 07:14 | 07:59 | 08:44 | 09:29 | 10:13 | 10:58 | 11:43 | 12:28 | 13:13 | 13:58 | 14:43 | 15:29 | 16:14 | 16:59 | 17:44 |
大润发相城店西 | 05:44 | 06:29 | 07:15 | 08:00 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 10:14 | 10:59 | 11:44 | 12:29 | 13:14 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:30 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:45 |
相城区行政中心西 | 05:45 | 06:30 | 07:17 | 08:02 | 08:47 | 09:32 | 10:15 | 11:00 | 11:45 | 12:30 | 13:15 | 14:00 | 14:45 | 15:32 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:47 |
陆慕实验小学 | 05:46 | 06:31 | 07:19 | 08:04 | 08:49 | 09:34 | 10:17 | 11:02 | 11:47 | 12:32 | 13:17 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:34 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 17:49 |
阳澄湖中路 | 05:48 | 06:33 | 07:20 | 08:05 | 08:50 | 09:35 | 10:18 | 11:03 | 11:48 | 12:33 | 13:18 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:35 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 17:50 |
陆慕农贸市场 | 05:49 | 06:34 | 07:22 | 08:07 | 08:52 | 09:37 | 10:20 | 11:05 | 11:50 | 12:35 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:37 | 16:22 | 17:07 | 17:52 |
陆慕桥东 | 05:50 | 06:35 | 07:24 | 08:09 | 08:54 | 09:39 | 10:21 | 11:06 | 11:51 | 12:36 | 13:21 | 14:06 | 14:51 | 15:39 | 16:24 | 17:09 | 17:54 |
陆慕桥西 | 05:51 | 06:36 | 07:25 | 08:10 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 10:22 | 11:07 | 11:52 | 12:37 | 13:22 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:55 |
御苑家园东 | 05:53 | 06:38 | 07:27 | 08:12 | 08:57 | 09:42 | 10:24 | 11:09 | 11:54 | 12:39 | 13:24 | 14:09 | 14:54 | 15:42 | 16:27 | 17:12 | 17:57 |
御苑家园 | 05:55 | 06:40 | 07:29 | 08:14 | 08:59 | 09:44 | 10:26 | 11:11 | 11:56 | 12:41 | 13:26 | 14:11 | 14:56 | 15:44 | 16:29 | 17:14 | 17:59 |
文陵 | 05:56 | 06:41 | 07:31 | 08:16 | 09:01 | 09:46 | 10:28 | 11:13 | 11:58 | 12:43 | 13:28 | 14:13 | 14:58 | 15:46 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 18:01 |
北庄 | 05:58 | 06:43 | 07:33 | 08:18 | 09:03 | 09:48 | 10:29 | 11:14 | 11:59 | 12:44 | 13:29 | 14:14 | 14:59 | 15:48 | 16:33 | 17:18 | 18:03 |
河东 | 05:59 | 06:44 | 07:35 | 08:20 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 10:31 | 11:16 | 12:01 | 12:46 | 13:31 | 14:16 | 15:01 | 15:50 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 18:05 |
黄桥 | 06:00 | 06:45 | 07:37 | 08:22 | 09:07 | 09:52 | 10:32 | 11:17 | 12:02 | 12:47 | 13:32 | 14:17 | 15:02 | 15:52 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:07 |
苏埭路旺盛路南 | 06:02 | 06:47 | 07:38 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:53 | 10:34 | 11:19 | 12:04 | 12:49 | 13:34 | 14:19 | 15:04 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:08 |
旺埂 | 06:03 | 06:48 | 07:40 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:06 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 |
方浜 | 06:05 | 06:50 | 07:42 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 10:37 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 12:52 | 13:37 | 14:22 | 15:08 | 15:57 | 16:42 | 17:27 | 18:12 |
鑫宇企业 | 06:06 | 06:51 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:54 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 15:10 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 |
下庄 | 06:07 | 06:52 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:54 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 15:11 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 |
生田 | 06:09 | 06:54 | 07:47 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 15:13 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 |
生田村 | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:49 | 08:34 | 09:19 | 10:03 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 15:14 | 16:04 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:19 |
荷塘月色公园 | 06:11 | 06:56 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:04 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:58 | 13:43 | 14:28 | 15:16 | 16:05 | 16:50 | 17:35 | 18:20 |
朱家坝 | 06:12 | 06:57 | 07:52 | 08:37 | 09:22 | 10:06 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:18 | 16:07 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 |
苏州中国花卉植物园 | 06:14 | 06:59 | 07:54 | 08:39 | 09:24 | 10:08 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:20 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 |
秦埂村 | 06:16 | 07:01 | 07:57 | 08:42 | 09:27 | 10:10 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:04 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 15:23 | 16:12 | 16:57 | 17:42 | 18:27 |
相城生态农贸市场 | 06:18 | 07:04 | 08:00 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 10:12 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:25 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 |
相城生态园集宿楼 | 06:19 | 07:05 | 08:01 | 08:46 | 09:31 | 10:13 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:07 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 15:27 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 |
莫阳社区 | 06:20 | 07:06 | 08:02 | 08:47 | 09:32 | 10:14 | 10:53 | 11:38 | 12:23 | 13:08 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 15:28 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:32 |
莫阳首末站 | 06:21 | 07:07 | 08:03 | 08:48 | 09:33 | 10:15 | 10:54 | 11:39 | 12:24 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:29 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:33 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 805路 (莫阳首末)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 805路 route, 莫阳首末, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 国际服装城北 station to 莫阳首末站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.