805 - Iglesias C.T.O. Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vallermosa Via Roma 38 | 07:25 |
Siliqua Via Deledda 57 | 07:34 |
Siliqua Viale Marconi | 07:34 |
Siliqua Via Cixerri-Via F. Gioia | 07:34 |
Siliqua San Giuseppe | 07:35 |
SS 130 Km 49.900 Ceramica | 07:53 |
Iglesias Viale Colombo Casa Serena | 07:55 |
Iglesias Viale Colombo Serrau | 07:56 |
Iglesias Cavalcaferrovia | 07:57 |
Iglesias Via Cappuccini Consorzio | 07:59 |
Iglesias Via Cappuccini Cimitero | 08:00 |
Iglesias Via Maddalena | 08:01 |
Iglesias Piazza Sella Villa Tornu` | 08:06 |
Iglesias Via Roma Oviesse | 08:07 |
Iglesias Via Cattaneo 15 | 08:10 |
Iglesias C.T.O. | 08:11 |
ARST bus schedule - 805 (Iglesias C.T.O.)
The ARST bus schedule for the 805 route, Iglesias C.T.O., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vallermosa Via Roma 38 station to Iglesias C.T.O. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.