805.7 - Rec. Das Emas 600/800 / R. Fundo II (Areal / Católica) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas | 17:50 |
Av. Araucárias | Estação Águas Claras | 17:50 |
Av. Araucárias | Águas Claras Shopping | 17:51 |
Av. Araucárias | Praça Faisão | 17:53 |
Av. Araucárias | Metrópole Shopping | 17:53 |
Av. Araucárias | Fran's Café / Sigma | 17:54 |
Av. Araucárias | Potiguar / Koni / Peixe Na Rede | 17:55 |
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Biângulo | 17:56 |
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Marista / Shopping Marjorie | 17:57 |
Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras | 17:58 |
Av. Castanheiras | Atacadão Dia A Dia | 17:59 |
Av. Castanheiras | Biblioteca Pública | 18:00 |
Av. Castanheiras | Potiguar / Estação Arniqueiras | 18:02 |
Av. Castanheiras | Sodiê Doces / Dona De Casa | 18:03 |
Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras | 18:04 |
Av. Castanheiras | Uniplan / Estação Águas Claras | 18:06 |
Av. Castanheiras | Madero | 18:06 |
Av. Castanheiras | Bigbox / Drogafuji | 18:08 |
Av. Castanheiras | Comper / Estação Concessionárias | 18:09 |
Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 18:11 |
Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias | 18:11 |
Av. Araucárias | Pão Dourado / Bahamas Center | 18:12 |
Av. Araucárias | Ed. Portal Das Araucárias | 18:13 |
Av Sibipiruna - Prox. Ao Colegio Galois Infantil | 18:15 |
Avenida Águas Claras Qs 5 Rua 400, 2-286 | 18:17 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 5 (Atos / Super Sacolão) | 18:18 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 5, Rua 300 | 18:20 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 5, Rua 310 | 18:20 |
Av. Águas Claras | Escola Técnica De Brasília | 18:21 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 7, Rua 200 (Cei 9) | 18:22 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 7, Rua 400 | 18:23 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 7, Rua 640 | 18:24 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 7, Rua 810 | 18:25 |
Av. Águas Claras | Qs 7, Rua 800 | 18:26 |
Pistão Sul | Universidade Católica / Estácio | 18:28 |
Pistão Sul | Tagua Life | 18:29 |
Pistão Sul | Universidade Católica / Estácio | 18:30 |
Pistão Sul | 21ª DP / Café do Sítio | 18:32 |
EPNB | Super Adega Atacadista / Gran Motel | 18:33 |
Epnb | Playtime Motel / Granja Modelo | 18:35 |
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola) | 18:36 |
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df | 18:38 |
EPNB | Setor de Mansões, Conj. 13 (Passarela) | 18:40 |
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 17) | 18:42 |
Avenida N3 | Qn 18 (Chegada Ao Riacho) | 18:43 |
Avenida N3 | Qn 18, Cj. 1 | 18:44 |
Avenida N3 | Qn 20 | 18:45 |
Av. Riacho Fundo | Qn 14 | 18:46 |
Av. Comercial | Qn 14f | 18:48 |
Av. Comercial | Qn 14d | 18:48 |
Av. Comercial | Qn 14b (Quase Tudo Utilidades) | 18:49 |
Av. Comercial | Qn 7f (Igreja Universal) | 18:51 |
Av. Comercial | Qn 7d | 18:52 |
Av. Comercial | Qn 7b | 18:53 |
Av. Riacho Fundo | Qn 7a | 18:53 |
Av. Central | Qc 1 | 18:55 |
Av. Central | Qc 3, Conj. 2 (Superbom) | 18:56 |
Av. Central | Qc 3, Conj. 8 | 18:57 |
Av. Central | Qc 3, Conj. 11 | 18:58 |
Df-001 (Rec. Das Emas Qd 800) | 18:59 |
Qd. 801 | Conj. 10 | 19:00 |
Qd. 801 | Conj. 11 | 19:00 |
Qd. 803 | Conj. 3 «Volta« | 19:01 |
Qd. 803 | Conj. 13 «Volta« | 19:02 |
Qd. 803 | Conj. 22 «Volta« | 19:02 |
Qd. 803 | Conj. 30 «Volta« | 19:03 |
Qd. 801 | Conj. 1 | 19:05 |
Av. Buriti | Qd. 805 (Superm. Euro) | 19:05 |
Qd. 603 | Conj. 13 | 19:06 |
Qd. 604 | Conj. 23 (Panif. Trigo Dourado) | 19:07 |
Qd. 604 | Conj. 25 (Agropet Df) | 19:07 |
Av. Potiguar | Qd. 604, Conj. 17 | 19:08 |
Av. Potiguar | Qd. 604, Conj. 13 (Panitrigo) | 19:08 |
Av. Potiguar | Qd. 604, Conj. 11 | 19:09 |
Av. Potiguar | Qd. 604, Conj. 1/2 | 19:09 |
Av. Potiguar | Qd. 404 (Superm. Nacional) | 19:10 |
Av. Potiguar | Qd. 404, Conj. 18 | 19:10 |
Av. Potiguar | Qd. 403 (Panif. Casebre) | 19:11 |
Av. Eucalipto | Qd. 403, Conj. 4 | 19:12 |
Av. Eucalipto | Qd. 403, Conj. 1/2 | 19:13 |
Av. Buriti | Qd. 404 | 19:15 |
600 EMBARQUE | 19:16 |
Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule - 805.7 (Rec. Das Emas 600/800 / R. Fundo II (Areal / Católica))
The Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule for the 805.7 route, Rec. Das Emas 600/800 / R. Fundo II (Areal / Católica), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas station to 600 EMBARQUE station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 4 - Marechal schedule. We update the schedule of 805.7, from Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas to 600 EMBARQUE, daily at midnight.