8074.3 - W3 Norte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Antigo Ponto Final Do Jardim Abc | 05:40 |
Rua 10 585 | 05:41 |
Rua 22, 1450 | 05:42 |
R Bolivia | 05:44 |
Avenida América 459 | 05:46 |
Rua Peru, 14 | 05:47 |
Rua 16, 1202 | 05:49 |
Av A | 05:51 |
Rua 6 951 | 05:52 |
Rua 17, 1342 | 05:54 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:54 |
Jardim Abc - Praçinha | 05:55 |
Rua 7, 579-593 | 05:56 |
Rua 7, 523-539 | 05:57 |
Rua 6, 293-325 | 05:58 |
Divida Go/Df - Saindo Do Jardim Abc | 06:00 |
Via Df-140 | 06:00 |
Via Df-140 | 06:02 |
Via Df-140 | 06:03 |
Quadra Mansoes Fazendaria, 0 | 06:03 |
Via Df-140 | 06:05 |
Via Df-140 | 06:06 |
Via Df-140 | 06:07 |
Via Df-140 | 06:08 |
Via Df-140 | 06:08 |
Via Df-140 | 06:09 |
Via Df-140 | 06:09 |
Via Df-140 | 06:10 |
Via Df-140 | 06:10 |
Via Df-140 | 06:11 |
Via Df-140 | 06:12 |
Quadra Epct | 06:18 |
Epct | Cond. Jardim Das Palmeiras / Paróquia Sta. Clara | 06:20 |
Epct | Mansões Califórnia | 06:21 |
Epct | Jd. Botânico Shopping (Sentido Ponte Jk) | 06:22 |
Epct | Esaf / Floriculturas | 06:23 |
Epct | Solar De Brasília - Qd. 1/2 (Sentido Ponte Jk) | 06:24 |
Epct | Solar De Brasília - Comércio Local | 06:25 |
Epjk | Lago Sul, Shis Qi 27 | 06:27 |
Epjk | Shis Qi 26 (Ponte Jk) | 06:29 |
SCES | CCBB | 06:32 |
SCES | CJF / ANTT | 06:33 |
SCES | Rotary Club | 06:34 |
Via N1 | Bombeiros | 06:35 |
Via N1 | Palácio do Planalto / Praça dos Três Poderes | 06:37 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Justiça / Comunicação / Transportes | 06:38 |
Via N1 | Ministérios de Minas e Energia / Turismo | 06:38 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Fazenda / Defesa | 06:38 |
Via N1 | Comando do Exército / Marinha / Aeronáutica | 06:38 |
Via N1 | Ministério da Educação | 06:39 |
Via N1 | Ministérios do Planejamento e Orçamento / Desenvolvimento e Indústria | 06:39 |
Via N1 | Teatro Nacional / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto | 06:40 |
Via N1 | Setor Hoteleiro Norte | 06:42 |
W3 Norte | Brasília Shopping / Polícia Federal / SCN / SHN | 06:43 |
W3 Norte | FEPECS / ESCS / Hemocentro / PETZ | 06:44 |
W3 Norte | 502/503 Norte (Colégio Marista) | 06:44 |
W3 Norte | 503 Norte (Santander / BRB) | 06:45 |
W3 Norte | 504/505 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 06:46 |
W3 Norte | 505 Norte (Dona / Habib's) | 06:47 |
W3 Norte | 506/507 Norte (McDonald's) | 06:47 |
W3 Norte | 507 Norte (CONFEA / CEUB) | 06:48 |
W3 Norte | 508/509 Norte (Pão de Açúcar) | 06:48 |
W3 Norte | 509/510 Norte (Cartório Eleitoral) | 06:49 |
W3 Norte | 510/511 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador) | 06:50 |
W3 Norte | 511 Norte (Tecar FIAT) | 06:51 |
W3 Norte | 512/513 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 06:51 |
W3 Norte | 514 Norte (CNJ) | 06:52 |
W3 Norte | 514/515 Norte (Santuario São Francisco) | 06:53 |
W3 Norte | 516 Norte (OAB-DF / CADE / SEBRAE) | 06:54 |
W3 Norte | Assai / Cobasi / Boulevard Shopping | 06:55 |
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 8074.3 (W3 Norte)
The UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 8074.3 route, W3 Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antigo Ponto Final Do Jardim Abc station to W3 Norte | Assai / Cobasi / Boulevard Shopping station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) schedule.