80A
80A - Orava Raudteejaam Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sikamäe | 5:39 |
Liivi | 5:41 |
Plotina | 5:43 |
Kito | 5:47 |
Selise | 5:49 |
Järvepää | 5:51 |
Niitsiku | 5:53 |
Päka | 5:55 |
Reha | 6:01 |
Treski | 6:03 |
Soe | 6:06 |
Kesk-Nedsaja | 6:09 |
Nedsaja | 6:11 |
Orava Metskond | 6:14 |
Oro | 6:22 |
Jäägeri | 6:24 |
Lepassaare | 6:26 |
Suuremetsa | 6:28 |
Süvaoja | 6:30 |
Kauri | 6:31 |
Ala-Hanikase | 6:33 |
Siimsilla | 6:35 |
Meremäe | 6:47 |
Viro | 6:49 |
Lepä | 6:51 |
Tobrova | 6:53 |
Kasakova | 6:55 |
Rokina | 6:57 |
Obinitsa | 6:59 |
Kiksova | 7:01 |
Piusa | 7:03 |
Luuska | 7:07 |
Kliima | 7:10 |
Korgõmõisa | 7:12 |
Orava | 7:15 |
Orava Haigla | 7:18 |
Rebasmäe | 7:23 |
Kamnitsa | 7:27 |
Kamnitsa Tee | 7:30 |
Rõssa | 7:32 |
Orava Raudteejaam | 7:34 |
GoBus AS Bus schedule - 80A (Orava Raudteejaam)
The GoBus AS Bus schedule for the 80A route, Orava Raudteejaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sikamäe station to Orava Raudteejaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.