81 - Menlo Atherton Hs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Clarke Ave & O'Connor St-Ravenswood Shopping Ctr | 7:23 AM | - |
Pulgas Ave & E Bayshore Rd | 7:25 AM | - |
Pulgas Ave & Gaillardia Way | 7:27 AM | - |
Pulgas Ave & O'Connor St | 7:28 AM | - |
Pulgas Ave & Sage St | 7:29 AM | - |
W Bayshore Rd & Newell Rd | 7:50 AM | - |
Hamilton Ave & Carlton Ave | - | 7:33 AM |
Pulgas Ave & Garden St | 7:31 AM | - |
Bay Rd & Pulgas Ave | 7:34 AM | - |
Bay Rd & Clarke Ave | 7:36 AM | - |
Bay Rd & University Ave-Fordam St | 7:37 AM | - |
University Ave & Sacramento St | 7:39 AM | - |
University Ave & Runnymede St | 7:40 AM | - |
W Bayshore Rd & Woodland Ave | 7:52 AM | - |
Pulgas Ave & Weeks St | 7:32 AM | - |
University Ave & Bell St | 7:41 AM | - |
2111 University Ave-Bell St Park | 7:42 AM | - |
W Bayshore Rd & Cooley Ave | 7:48 AM | - |
Woodland Ave & Newell Rd | 7:54 AM | - |
Woodland Ave & University Ave | 7:56 AM | - |
Manhattan Ave & O'Connor St | 7:57 AM | - |
Purdue Ave & Fordham St | - | 7:24 AM |
Kavanaugh Dr & Gloria Way | - | 7:26 AM |
Kavanaugh Dr & Kirkwood Ct | - | 7:27 AM |
Market Pl & Alpine Ave | - | 7:40 AM |
Terminal Ave & Modoc Ave | - | 7:37 AM |
Hamilton Ave & Hazel St | - | 7:35 AM |
East Okeefe St & Euclid Ave | 7:58 AM | - |
East Okeefe St & Menalto Ave | 7:59 AM | - |
Menalto Ave & E O'Keefe St | 8:00 AM | - |
Gilbert Ave & Menalto Ave | 8:01 AM | - |
Hamilton Ave & Hollyburne Ave | - | 7:34 AM |
Belle Haven Community Campus | - | 7:39 AM |
Market Pl & Del Norte Ave | - | 7:39 AM |
Newbridge St & Pierce Rd | - | 7:41 AM |
Newbridge St & Almanor Ave | - | 7:42 AM |
Newbridge St & Windermere Ave | - | 7:43 AM |
Newbridge St & Hollyburne Ave | - | 7:44 AM |
Newbridge St & Carlton Ave | - | 7:45 AM |
Willow Rd:Coleman Av | - | 7:57 AM |
Willow Rd / Nash Av | 8:04 AM | 8:00 AM |
Willow Rd:Blackburn St | 8:06 AM | 8:03 AM |
Middlefield Rd & Santa Margarita Ave | 8:08 AM | 8:06 AM |
Middlefield Rd & Survey Ln | 8:12 AM | 8:11 AM |
Middlefield Rd & Ringwood Ave | 8:15 AM | 8:15 AM |
SamTrans bus schedule - 81 (Menlo Atherton Hs)
The SamTrans bus schedule for the 81 route, Menlo Atherton Hs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Clarke Ave & O'Connor St-Ravenswood Shopping Ctr station to Middlefield Rd & Ringwood Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SamTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 81, from East Palo Alto to Menlo Park, daily at midnight.