8105 - 成功 Chenggong Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
德蕾莎 Deleisha | 10:50 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
靜浦國小 Jingpu Elementary School | 10:50 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:00 |
靜埔B Jingpu(B) | 10:50 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:00 |
靜浦教會 Jingpu Church | 10:50 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:00 |
靜浦 Jingpu | 10:50 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:00 |
三富橋 Sanfu Bridge | 10:51 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:01 |
千禧山莊 Qianxi Village | 10:51 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:01 |
大峯村 Dafeng Village | 10:51 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:01 |
南大峰村 Nandafeng Village | 10:52 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:02 |
北樟原 Beizhangyuan | 10:52 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:02 |
樟原社區 Zhangyuan Community | 10:52 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:02 |
南樟原 Nanzhangyuan | 10:52 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:02 |
樟原 Zhangyuan | 10:52 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:02 |
樟原村 Zhangyuan Village | 10:53 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:03 |
淨水廠 Purification Plant | 10:53 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:03 |
樟原橋 Zhangyuan Bridge | 10:53 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:03 |
八仙洞 Xiandong | 10:53 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:03 |
仙洞入口 Xiandong Entrance | 10:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:04 |
南仙洞 Nanxiandong | 10:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:04 |
大俱來教會 Dajulai Church | 10:54 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:04 |
大俱來 Dajulai | 10:54 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:04 |
南大俱來 Nandajulai | 10:54 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:04 |
大霸來橋 Dabalai Bridge | 10:55 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 19:05 |
北三間屋橋 Beisanjianwu Bridge | 10:55 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 19:05 |
三間屋 Sanjianwu | 10:55 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 |
三間 Sanjian | 10:55 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 19:05 |
北真柄 Beizhenbing | 10:56 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 19:06 |
真柄 Zhenbing | 10:56 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 19:06 |
北城子埔 Beichengzipu | 10:56 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 19:06 |
城子埔 Chengzipu | 10:57 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 19:07 |
長光 Changguang | 10:57 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 19:07 |
公糧倉庫 Food Warehouse | 10:57 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 19:07 |
長恩診所 Chang-En Clinic | 10:57 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 19:07 |
長濱教會 Changbin Church | 10:57 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 19:07 |
長濱 Changbin | 10:58 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 19:08 |
長濱分駐所 Changbin Police Substation | 10:58 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 19:08 |
長濱鄉衛生所 Changbin Township Health | 10:58 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 19:08 |
長濱鄉公所 Changbin Township Office | 10:58 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 19:08 |
田組漁港 Tianzu Fishing Port | 10:58 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 19:08 |
田組 Tianzu | 10:58 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 19:08 |
石坑橋 Shikeng Bridge | 10:59 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 19:09 |
永福 Yongfu | 10:59 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 19:09 |
南永福 Nanyongfu | 10:59 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 19:09 |
竹湖國小 Zhuhu Elementary School | 10:59 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 19:09 |
協成米廠 Xiecheng Rice Factory | 11:00 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 19:10 |
竹湖 Zhuhu | 11:00 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 19:10 |
南竹湖 Nanzhuhu | 11:00 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 19:10 |
石門溪 Shimenxi | 11:01 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 19:11 |
城山 Chengshan | 11:01 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 19:11 |
北八桑安 Beibaisang-An | 11:02 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 19:12 |
八桑安 Baisang-An | 11:02 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 19:12 |
寧埔社區 Ningpu Community | 11:02 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 19:12 |
寧埔 Ningpu | 11:02 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 19:12 |
北烏石鼻 Beiwushibi | 11:03 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 19:13 |
烏石鼻 Wushibi | 11:03 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 19:13 |
膽墁 Danman | 11:04 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 19:14 |
界橋 Jie Bridge | 11:05 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 19:15 |
北宜灣 Beiyiwan | 11:05 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 19:15 |
宜灣 Yiwan | 11:05 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 19:15 |
南宜灣 Nanyiwan | 11:05 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 19:15 |
北重安 Beizhong-An | 11:06 | 19:05 | 20:04 | 19:16 |
重安 Chong-An | 11:07 | 19:06 | 20:05 | 19:17 |
南重安 Nanzhong-An | 11:07 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 19:17 |
石雨傘 Shiyusan | 11:08 | 19:11 | 20:09 | 19:18 |
玉水橋 Yushui Bridge | 11:08 | 19:14 | 20:11 | 19:18 |
小港火葬場 Xiaogang Crematory | 11:08 | 19:15 | 20:12 | 19:18 |
北小港 Beixiaogang | 11:08 | 19:17 | 20:13 | 19:18 |
小港 Xiaogang | 11:08 | 19:18 | 20:14 | 19:18 |
忠孝國小 Zhongxiao Elementary School | 11:09 | 19:19 | 20:15 | 19:19 |
北美山 Beimeishan | 11:09 | 19:20 | 20:16 | 19:19 |
美山 Meishan | 11:09 | 19:21 | 20:16 | 19:19 |
柑桔山 Ganjieshan | 11:09 | 19:23 | 20:18 | 19:19 |
三仙橋 Sanxian Bridge | 11:10 | 19:27 | 20:20 | 19:20 |
白守蓮 Baishoulian | 11:10 | 19:28 | 20:21 | 19:20 |
三仙台遊憩區 Sanxiantai Recreation Area | 11:11 | 19:30 | 20:23 | 19:21 |
高台 Gaotai | 11:11 | 19:32 | 20:25 | 19:21 |
三仙國小 Sanxian Elementary School | 11:11 | 19:33 | 20:26 | 19:21 |
芝田 Zhitian | 11:13 | 19:36 | 20:27 | 19:23 |
新港橋 Xingang Bridge | 11:13 | 19:37 | 20:29 | 19:23 |
成功 Chenggong | 11:14 | 19:39 | 20:30 | 19:24 |
興東客運 Bus schedule - 8105 (成功 Chenggong)
The 興東客運 Bus schedule for the 8105 route, 成功 Chenggong, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 德蕾莎 Deleisha station to 成功 Chenggong station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 興東客運 schedule.