811路 - 淮河道公交站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
南车宿舍 | 06:40 | 07:45 | 09:05 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 17:50 |
雷沃 | 06:40 | 07:45 | 09:05 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 17:50 |
景祥路 | 06:42 | 07:47 | 09:07 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 17:52 |
高新大道 | 06:43 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 17:54 |
宜兴埠工业园管委会 | 06:45 | 07:51 | 09:11 | 14:35 | 16:36 | 17:56 |
景远路高新大道 | 06:46 | 07:53 | 09:13 | 14:37 | 16:38 | 17:58 |
景观路 | 06:47 | 07:54 | 09:14 | 14:38 | 16:39 | 17:59 |
北辰科技园 | 06:49 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 14:40 | 16:42 | 18:02 |
磨床厂 | 06:50 | 07:59 | 09:19 | 14:41 | 16:44 | 18:04 |
四机床 | 06:52 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 14:43 | 16:46 | 18:06 |
天士力 | 06:54 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 14:45 | 16:48 | 18:08 |
万科新城 | 06:55 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 14:46 | 16:50 | 18:10 |
田园小区 | 06:56 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 14:48 | 16:51 | 18:11 |
普祥里 | 06:57 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 14:49 | 16:52 | 18:12 |
都市桃园花园 | 06:58 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 14:49 | 16:53 | 18:13 |
宸怡花园 | 06:59 | 08:10 | 09:30 | 14:51 | 16:55 | 18:15 |
淮和园 | 07:00 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 14:52 | 16:56 | 18:16 |
淮祥园 | 07:01 | 08:12 | 09:32 | 14:53 | 16:57 | 18:17 |
淮兴园 | 07:02 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 14:53 | 16:58 | 18:18 |
淮河道公交站 | 07:04 | 08:15 | 09:35 | 14:55 | 17:00 | 18:20 |
公交一公司 Bus schedule - 811路 (淮河道公交站)
The 公交一公司 Bus schedule for the 811路 route, 淮河道公交站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 南车宿舍 station to 淮河道公交站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 公交一公司 schedule.