811 - Ruy Pinto Bandeira (Via Amarelo) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hospital Unimed Sul Capixaba | 19:45 |
Br-482, 1223 | 19:46 |
Br-482, 1223 | 19:47 |
Br-482, 1223 | 19:48 |
Rodovia Es 482, 191 | 19:50 |
Rodovia Es 482, 191 | 19:51 |
Rua Edmar Silveira, 2 | 19:52 |
Rua Jaír Batista Teixeira, 2 | 19:52 |
Rua Estanislau Almeida De Souza, 57 | 19:54 |
Br-482 / Faculdade Multivix | 19:55 |
Rua Geogeta Mariana Gehard Marcone, 14 | 19:58 |
Rua Nilton Ultramar, 6 | 19:59 |
Garagem Da Viação Itapemirim | 20:01 |
Rua Jerônimo Ribeiro, 1115-1249 | 20:02 |
Rua Jerônimo Ribeiro, 378 | 20:02 |
Rua Jerônimo Ribeiro, 320 | 20:03 |
Rua Jerônimo Ribeiro, 233 | 20:04 |
Rua Jerônimo Ribeiro, 135 | 20:05 |
Rua Jerônimo Ribeiro, 61 | 20:05 |
Rua Costa Pereira, 120 | 20:06 |
Terminal Rua 25 De Março | 20:06 |
Cartório Braga | 20:07 |
Avenida Beira-Rio, 2-150 | 20:08 |
Terminal Beira-Rio | 20:09 |
Policlinica Municipal | 20:10 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 464 | 20:11 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 688 | 20:11 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 1092-1360 | 20:12 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 480 | 20:13 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 14 | 20:14 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 2070-2218 | 20:15 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 326 | 20:16 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 399 | 20:17 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 2924-3124 | 20:17 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3302-3372 | 20:18 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3549-3707 | 20:18 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3792-4206 | 20:19 |
Trevo Do Bnh | 20:20 |
Trevo Do Bnh | 20:20 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 6 | 20:21 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 81 | 20:22 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 85 | 20:22 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 257 | Parque De Exposições | 20:24 |
Rua Agostinho Segundo Tirelo, 51 | 20:25 |
Rua João Batista Calegário, 87 | 20:25 |
Rua São Sebastião, 18 | 20:26 |
Rua Júlio Facine, 3 | 20:26 |
Rua Angelo Silvério, 28 | 20:27 |
Rua Angelo Silvério, 45 | 20:27 |
Rodovia Ricardo Barbieri, 73 | 20:28 |
Rua Apóstolo Bartolomeu, 1 | 20:28 |
Avenida Rui Pinto Bandeira, 23 | 20:29 |
Avenida Rui Pinto Bandeira, 7 | 20:29 |
Rua Apóstolo Tomé, 3 | 20:30 |
Rua José A. De Miranda, O11 | 20:30 |
Rua Manoel Ramos Brandão, 2 | 20:30 |
Rua Antônio Gonçalves Dos Santos, 6 | 20:31 |
Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule - 811 (Ruy Pinto Bandeira (Via Amarelo))
The Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule for the 811 route, Ruy Pinto Bandeira (Via Amarelo), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hospital Unimed Sul Capixaba station to Rua Antônio Gonçalves Dos Santos, 6 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio NovoTrans schedule.