8122 - Mairie Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lycee Blum | 12:10 | - |
Lycee Moulin | 12:20 | - |
Gare Routiere | 12:25 | 17:50 |
Institution Saint Joseph | 12:35 | - |
Chateau Thuerry | 12:53 | 18:05 |
Clavary | 12:55 | 18:06 |
Station Service | 12:56 | 18:07 |
Saint Jean | 12:57 | 18:08 |
Les Alumines | 12:58 | 18:09 |
Parking Des Grottes | 13:00 | 18:10 |
Les Uchanes | 13:08 | 18:18 |
Martin Bidoure | 13:10 | 18:20 |
Les Blaquets Bas | 13:18 | 18:28 |
La Font | 13:23 | 18:33 |
Mairie | 13:25 | 18:35 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lycee Blum | 17:30 |
Lycee Moulin | 17:40 |
Gare Routiere | 17:50 |
Institution Saint Joseph | 17:10 |
Chateau Thuerry | 18:05 |
Clavary | 18:06 |
Station Service | 18:07 |
Saint Jean | 18:08 |
Les Alumines | 18:09 |
Parking Des Grottes | 18:10 |
Les Uchanes | 18:18 |
Martin Bidoure | 18:20 |
Les Blaquets Bas | 18:28 |
La Font | 18:33 |
Mairie | 18:35 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 8122 (Mairie)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 8122 route, Mairie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycee Blum station to Mairie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule.