813 - Sant'Antioco Via Bolzano Scuole Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Santadi Basso | 07:00 |
Is Sinzus | 07:04 |
Morimenta | 07:05 |
Barrancu Mannu | 07:06 |
Terresoli | 07:07 |
Terresoli Via Nazionale 14 Sp1 | 07:08 |
Santadi Via G. Deledda 55 | 07:11 |
Santadi Via Garibaldi | 07:13 |
Santadi Circ. E. Lussu | 07:14 |
Santadi Via Cagliari 38 | 07:15 |
Santadi Stazione Arst | 07:17 |
SP 79 Caseificio | 07:19 |
Villaperuccio | 07:22 |
Villaperuccio Via Nazionale 42 | 07:23 |
Villaperuccio Via Nazionale 96 | 07:23 |
SS 293 Rif. Tamoil | 07:25 |
Piscinas Via Piemonte | 07:31 |
Giba Via Principe Di Piemonte 219 | 07:33 |
Giba Via Principe Di Piemonte 169 | 07:34 |
Giba Via Principe Di Piemonte 104 | 07:35 |
Palmas | 07:45 |
SS 126 Santa Caterina | 07:51 |
SS 126 Km 0.300 Ponti | 07:56 |
ARST bus schedule - 813 (Sant'Antioco Via Bolzano Scuole)
The ARST bus schedule for the 813 route, Sant'Antioco Via Bolzano Scuole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santadi Basso station to Sant'Antioco Via Bolzano Scuole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.