813
813 - Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Tech.Lal. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kayl, Broucherbierg | 07:23 |
Kayl, Stellwierk | 07:23 |
Schifflange, Poto | 07:26 |
Schifflange, Gringe Wee | 07:27 |
Schifflange, Niddeschgaass | 07:28 |
Schifflange, Stadhaus | 07:29 |
Schifflange, Huele Wee | 07:30 |
Schifflange, Millchen | 07:31 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Leesberg | 07:32 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Rue De Schifflange | 07:33 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Bd. Berwart | 07:36 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Dellhéicht | 07:40 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée H. Clement | 07:42 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Tech.Lal. | 07:49 |
TICE Bus schedule - 813 (Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Tech.Lal.)
The TICE Bus schedule for the 813 route, Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Tech.Lal., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kayl, Broucherbierg station to Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Tech.Lal. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TICE schedule.