815路 - 沪宁城铁新区 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
漕湖花园首末站 | 06:00 | 07:20 | 08:40 | 10:00 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:20 | 16:40 |
漕湖花园北 | 06:00 | 07:20 | 08:40 | 10:00 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:20 | 16:40 |
漕湖花园六区东 | 06:01 | 07:21 | 08:41 | 10:01 | 11:21 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:21 | 16:41 |
漕湖花园东 | 06:02 | 07:22 | 08:42 | 10:02 | 11:22 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:22 | 16:42 |
漕湖花园南 | 06:03 | 07:24 | 08:44 | 10:03 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:24 | 16:44 |
倪汇北 | 06:04 | 07:26 | 08:46 | 10:05 | 11:25 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:26 | 16:46 |
倪汇西 | 06:06 | 07:28 | 08:48 | 10:06 | 11:26 | 12:46 | 14:06 | 15:28 | 16:48 |
漕湖青年公寓 | 06:08 | 07:30 | 08:50 | 10:08 | 11:28 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:30 | 16:50 |
漕湖换乘中心 | 06:08 | 07:31 | 08:51 | 10:09 | 11:29 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:31 | 16:51 |
漕湖大道方桥路东 | 06:10 | 07:33 | 08:53 | 10:11 | 11:31 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:33 | 16:53 |
黄埭春申变电站 | 06:12 | 07:36 | 08:56 | 10:13 | 11:33 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:36 | 16:56 |
朱港桥 | 06:14 | 07:39 | 08:59 | 10:15 | 11:35 | 12:55 | 14:15 | 15:39 | 16:59 |
康阳路春耀路南 | 06:15 | 07:39 | 08:59 | 10:16 | 11:36 | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:39 | 16:59 |
康阳路235号 | 06:16 | 07:41 | 09:01 | 10:18 | 11:38 | 12:58 | 14:18 | 15:41 | 17:01 |
康阳路太东路北 | 06:18 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 10:19 | 11:39 | 12:59 | 14:19 | 15:43 | 17:03 |
康阳路西塘河桥 | 06:19 | 07:45 | 09:05 | 10:21 | 11:41 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:45 | 17:05 |
康阳路春申路南 | 06:20 | 07:47 | 09:07 | 10:22 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:47 | 17:07 |
潘阳招待所 | 06:21 | 07:48 | 09:08 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:48 | 17:08 |
扬子江彩钢板 | 06:22 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 10:24 | 11:44 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:49 | 17:09 |
住电装 | 06:24 | 07:51 | 09:11 | 10:26 | 11:46 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:51 | 17:11 |
澳华毛纺 | 06:25 | 07:53 | 09:13 | 10:28 | 11:48 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:53 | 17:13 |
春秋路西 | 06:27 | 07:56 | 09:16 | 10:30 | 11:50 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:56 | 17:16 |
高江 | 06:28 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 10:31 | 11:51 | 13:11 | 14:31 | 15:57 | 17:17 |
东桥 | 06:30 | 07:59 | 09:19 | 10:32 | 11:52 | 13:12 | 14:32 | 15:59 | 17:19 |
金龙村 | 06:32 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 10:35 | 11:55 | 13:15 | 14:35 | 16:01 | 17:21 |
龙安 | 06:33 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 10:36 | 11:56 | 13:16 | 14:36 | 16:03 | 17:23 |
金坞 | 06:35 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 10:38 | 11:58 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 16:05 | 17:25 |
桑浜 | 06:36 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 10:39 | 11:59 | 13:19 | 14:39 | 16:07 | 17:27 |
大通路华桥路北 | 06:38 | 08:10 | 09:30 | 10:41 | 12:01 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 16:10 | 17:30 |
大通路浒青路北 | 06:39 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 10:42 | 12:02 | 13:22 | 14:42 | 16:11 | 17:31 |
大通路浒青路南 | 06:40 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 10:44 | 12:04 | 13:24 | 14:44 | 16:13 | 17:33 |
杨安 | 06:42 | 08:15 | 09:35 | 10:46 | 12:06 | 13:26 | 14:46 | 16:15 | 17:35 |
浏沽泾桥 | 06:43 | 08:16 | 09:36 | 10:47 | 12:07 | 13:27 | 14:47 | 16:16 | 17:36 |
城际路浒泾路南 | 06:44 | 08:18 | 09:38 | 10:48 | 12:08 | 13:28 | 14:48 | 16:18 | 17:38 |
沪宁城铁新区站 | 06:46 | 08:19 | 09:39 | 10:49 | 12:09 | 13:29 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 17:39 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 815路 (沪宁城铁新区)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 815路 route, 沪宁城铁新区, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 漕湖花园首末站 station to 沪宁城铁新区站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 815路, from 相城区 to 虎丘区, daily at midnight.