8155시외
8155시외 - 조암터미널출구 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
과천Ic(경유) | 오전 5:30 | 오전 6:45 | 오전 8:00 | 오전 9:15 | 오전 10:30 | 오전 11:45 | 오후 1:00 | 오후 2:15 | 오후 3:30 | 오후 4:45 | 오후 6:00 | 오후 7:15 | 오후 8:30 |
과천터널(경유) | 오전 5:32 | 오전 6:47 | 오전 8:03 | 오전 9:18 | 오전 10:32 | 오전 11:47 | 오후 1:02 | 오후 2:17 | 오후 3:33 | 오후 4:48 | 오후 6:03 | 오후 7:18 | 오후 8:32 |
학의Ic(경유) | 오전 5:35 | 오전 6:50 | 오전 8:06 | 오전 9:21 | 오전 10:35 | 오전 11:50 | 오후 1:05 | 오후 2:20 | 오후 3:36 | 오후 4:51 | 오후 6:06 | 오후 7:21 | 오후 8:34 |
의왕터널(경유) | 오전 5:37 | 오전 6:52 | 오전 8:09 | 오전 9:24 | 오전 10:37 | 오전 11:52 | 오후 1:07 | 오후 2:22 | 오후 3:39 | 오후 4:54 | 오후 6:09 | 오후 7:24 | 오후 8:37 |
신부곡Ic(경유) | 오전 5:41 | 오전 6:56 | 오전 8:13 | 오전 9:28 | 오전 10:41 | 오전 11:56 | 오후 1:11 | 오후 2:26 | 오후 3:43 | 오후 4:58 | 오후 6:13 | 오후 7:28 | 오후 8:40 |
월암Ic(경유) | 오전 5:43 | 오전 6:58 | 오전 8:16 | 오전 9:31 | 오전 10:44 | 오전 11:59 | 오후 1:14 | 오후 2:29 | 오후 3:46 | 오후 5:01 | 오후 6:16 | 오후 7:31 | 오후 8:43 |
서수원Ic(경유) | 오전 5:45 | 오전 7:00 | 오전 8:18 | 오전 9:33 | 오전 10:46 | 오후 12:01 | 오후 1:16 | 오후 2:31 | 오후 3:48 | 오후 5:03 | 오후 6:18 | 오후 7:33 | 오후 8:44 |
호매실Ic(경유) | 오전 5:48 | 오전 7:04 | 오전 8:22 | 오전 9:37 | 오전 10:49 | 오후 12:04 | 오후 1:19 | 오후 2:34 | 오후 3:52 | 오후 5:07 | 오후 6:22 | 오후 7:37 | 오후 8:47 |
천천Ic(경유) | 오전 5:51 | 오전 7:07 | 오전 8:25 | 오전 9:40 | 오전 10:52 | 오후 12:07 | 오후 1:22 | 오후 2:37 | 오후 3:55 | 오후 5:10 | 오후 6:25 | 오후 7:40 | 오후 8:50 |
봉담Ic(경유) | 오전 5:53 | 오전 7:10 | 오전 8:28 | 오전 9:43 | 오전 10:54 | 오후 12:09 | 오후 1:24 | 오후 2:39 | 오후 3:58 | 오후 5:13 | 오후 6:28 | 오후 7:43 | 오후 8:52 |
봉담읍사무소 | 오전 5:56 | 오전 7:13 | 오전 8:31 | 오전 9:46 | 오전 10:57 | 오후 12:12 | 오후 1:27 | 오후 2:42 | 오후 4:01 | 오후 5:16 | 오후 6:31 | 오후 7:46 | 오후 8:54 |
장안대학 | 오전 5:58 | 오전 7:16 | 오전 8:34 | 오전 9:49 | 오전 10:59 | 오후 12:14 | 오후 1:29 | 오후 2:44 | 오후 4:04 | 오후 5:19 | 오후 6:34 | 오후 7:49 | 오후 8:57 |
해병대사령부 | 오전 6:01 | 오전 7:19 | 오전 8:37 | 오전 9:52 | 오전 11:02 | 오후 12:17 | 오후 1:32 | 오후 2:47 | 오후 4:07 | 오후 5:22 | 오후 6:37 | 오후 7:52 | 오후 9:00 |
진우아파트 | 오전 6:04 | 오전 7:23 | 오전 8:41 | 오전 9:56 | 오전 11:05 | 오후 12:20 | 오후 1:35 | 오후 2:50 | 오후 4:11 | 오후 5:26 | 오후 6:41 | 오후 7:56 | 오후 9:02 |
화성문화원.향남읍사무소 | 오전 6:07 | 오전 7:26 | 오전 8:44 | 오전 9:59 | 오전 11:08 | 오후 12:23 | 오후 1:38 | 오후 2:53 | 오후 4:14 | 오후 5:29 | 오후 6:44 | 오후 7:59 | 오후 9:05 |
발안삼거리.바다마트 | 오전 6:08 | 오전 7:28 | 오전 8:46 | 오전 10:01 | 오전 11:10 | 오후 12:25 | 오후 1:40 | 오후 2:55 | 오후 4:16 | 오후 5:31 | 오후 6:46 | 오후 8:01 | 오후 9:07 |
발안마을주공아파트 | 오전 6:10 | 오전 7:31 | 오전 8:49 | 오전 10:03 | 오전 11:12 | 오후 12:27 | 오후 1:42 | 오후 2:57 | 오후 4:19 | 오후 5:34 | 오후 6:49 | 오후 8:03 | 오후 9:08 |
해창1리.우리꽃식물원 | 오전 6:12 | 오전 7:33 | 오전 8:51 | 오전 10:05 | 오전 11:14 | 오후 12:29 | 오후 1:44 | 오후 2:59 | 오후 4:21 | 오후 5:36 | 오후 6:51 | 오후 8:05 | 오후 9:10 |
금의리 | 오전 6:15 | 오전 7:36 | 오전 8:54 | 오전 10:08 | 오전 11:17 | 오후 12:32 | 오후 1:47 | 오후 3:02 | 오후 4:24 | 오후 5:39 | 오후 6:54 | 오후 8:08 | 오후 9:13 |
어은삼거리 | 오전 6:17 | 오전 7:38 | 오전 8:56 | 오전 10:10 | 오전 11:19 | 오후 12:34 | 오후 1:49 | 오후 3:04 | 오후 4:26 | 오후 5:41 | 오후 6:56 | 오후 8:09 | 오후 9:15 |
조암한라비발디 | 오전 6:18 | 오전 7:40 | 오전 8:58 | 오전 10:11 | 오전 11:20 | 오후 12:35 | 오후 1:50 | 오후 3:05 | 오후 4:28 | 오후 5:43 | 오후 6:58 | 오후 8:10 | 오후 9:16 |
조암터미널입구 | 오전 6:20 | 오전 7:43 | 오전 9:01 | 오전 10:14 | 오전 11:22 | 오후 12:37 | 오후 1:52 | 오후 3:08 | 오후 4:31 | 오후 5:46 | 오후 7:01 | 오후 8:13 | 오후 9:18 |
경기버스 Bus schedule - 8155시외 (조암터미널출구)
The 경기버스 Bus schedule for the 8155시외 route, 조암터미널출구, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 과천Ic(경유) station to 조암터미널입구 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 경기버스 schedule.