815 REFORÇO TUIUTI - Terminal Campina Do Siqueira ↺ Universidade Tuiuti (Circular) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R. General Mário Tourinho, 2300 | 07:03 | 07:14 | 07:26 | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:00 | 08:11 | 08:22 | 11:16 | 11:29 | 11:37 | 11:51 | 11:58 | 12:13 | 12:21 | 12:35 | 17:32 | 17:56 | 18:09 | 18:20 | 18:32 | 18:43 | 18:54 | 19:06 | 22:19 | 22:39 |
Rodovia Br-277 (Do Café) - Parque Barigui | 07:05 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:02 | 08:13 | 08:24 | 11:17 | 11:30 | 11:38 | 11:52 | 11:59 | 12:14 | 12:22 | 12:36 | 17:34 | 17:58 | 18:11 | 18:22 | 18:34 | 18:45 | 18:56 | 19:08 | 22:20 | 22:40 |
R. Padre Ladislau Kula, 861 | 07:07 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:41 | 07:53 | 08:04 | 08:15 | 08:26 | 11:19 | 11:32 | 11:40 | 11:54 | 12:01 | 12:16 | 12:24 | 12:38 | 17:36 | 18:00 | 18:13 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:47 | 18:58 | 19:10 | 22:21 | 22:41 |
R. Padre Ladislau Kula, 591 | 07:07 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:41 | 07:53 | 08:04 | 08:15 | 08:26 | 11:19 | 11:32 | 11:40 | 11:54 | 12:01 | 12:16 | 12:24 | 12:38 | 17:36 | 18:00 | 18:13 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:47 | 18:58 | 19:10 | 22:22 | 22:42 |
Universidade Tuiuti Do Paraná | 07:09 | 07:20 | 07:32 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:06 | 08:17 | 08:28 | 11:20 | 11:33 | 11:41 | 11:55 | 12:02 | 12:17 | 12:25 | 12:39 | 17:38 | 18:02 | 18:15 | 18:26 | 18:38 | 18:49 | 19:00 | 19:12 | 22:23 | 22:43 |
Universidade Tuiuti Do Paraná | 07:09 | 07:20 | 07:32 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:06 | 08:17 | 08:28 | 11:21 | 11:34 | 11:42 | 11:56 | 12:03 | 12:18 | 12:26 | 12:40 | 17:38 | 18:02 | 18:15 | 18:26 | 18:38 | 18:49 | 19:00 | 19:12 | 22:23 | 22:43 |
R. Padre Ladislau Kula, 570 | 07:10 | 07:21 | 07:33 | 07:44 | 07:56 | 08:07 | 08:18 | 08:29 | 11:22 | 11:35 | 11:43 | 11:57 | 12:04 | 12:19 | 12:27 | 12:41 | 17:39 | 18:03 | 18:16 | 18:27 | 18:39 | 18:50 | 19:01 | 19:13 | 22:24 | 22:44 |
R. Padre Ladislau Kula, 831 | 07:11 | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:45 | 07:57 | 08:08 | 08:19 | 08:30 | 11:22 | 11:35 | 11:43 | 11:57 | 12:04 | 12:19 | 12:27 | 12:41 | 17:40 | 18:04 | 18:17 | 18:28 | 18:40 | 18:51 | 19:02 | 19:14 | 22:24 | 22:44 |
R. Paulo Gorski / Rodovia Br-277 | 07:12 | 07:23 | 07:35 | 07:46 | 07:58 | 08:09 | 08:20 | 08:31 | 11:23 | 11:36 | 11:44 | 11:58 | 12:05 | 12:20 | 12:28 | 12:42 | 17:41 | 18:05 | 18:18 | 18:29 | 18:41 | 18:52 | 19:03 | 19:15 | 22:25 | 22:45 |
Rodovia Br-277 (Do Café) - Parque Barigui | 07:14 | 07:25 | 07:37 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:11 | 08:22 | 08:33 | 11:25 | 11:38 | 11:46 | 12:00 | 12:07 | 12:22 | 12:30 | 12:44 | 17:43 | 18:07 | 18:20 | 18:31 | 18:43 | 18:54 | 19:05 | 19:17 | 22:26 | 22:46 |
R. Engenheiro Serafim Voloschen, 303 | 07:16 | 07:27 | 07:39 | 07:50 | 08:02 | 08:13 | 08:24 | 08:35 | 11:26 | 11:39 | 11:47 | 12:01 | 12:08 | 12:23 | 12:31 | 12:45 | 17:45 | 18:09 | 18:22 | 18:33 | 18:45 | 18:56 | 19:07 | 19:19 | 22:28 | 22:48 |
R. Engenheiro Serafim Voloschen, 80 | 07:17 | 07:28 | 07:40 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:14 | 08:25 | 08:36 | 11:27 | 11:40 | 11:48 | 12:02 | 12:09 | 12:24 | 12:32 | 12:46 | 17:46 | 18:10 | 18:23 | 18:34 | 18:46 | 18:57 | 19:08 | 19:20 | 22:28 | 22:48 |
Terminal Campina Do Siqueira | 07:02 | 07:13 | 07:25 | 07:36 | 07:48 | 07:59 | 08:10 | 08:21 | 11:15 | 11:28 | 11:36 | 11:50 | 11:57 | 12:12 | 12:20 | 12:34 | 17:31 | 17:55 | 18:08 | 18:19 | 18:31 | 18:42 | 18:53 | 19:05 | 22:18 | 22:38 |
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule - 815 REFORÇO TUIUTI (Terminal Campina Do Siqueira ↺ Universidade Tuiuti (Circular))
The URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule for the 815 REFORÇO TUIUTI route, Terminal Campina Do Siqueira ↺ Universidade Tuiuti (Circular), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Campina Do Siqueira station to Terminal Campina Do Siqueira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) schedule.