816
816 - Franc-Waret Ecoles→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Franc-Waret Ecoles | 07:30 |
Marchovelette Lotissement Capelle | 07:35 |
Marchovelette Route De Gelbressée | 07:36 |
Marchovelette Maison Communale | 07:38 |
Marchovelette Rue De La Chasse | 07:39 |
Marchovelette Gare | 07:40 |
Champion Chemin du Fort | 07:42 |
Champion Rue Davreux | 07:43 |
Champion Campagne | 07:44 |
Champion Gare | 07:45 |
Bouge P+R Chaussée De Louvain | 07:48 |
Bouge Bois De Bouge | 07:50 |
Bouge Rue Lambert | 07:51 |
Bouge Rue Saint-Luc | 07:52 |
Bouge Moulin-À-Vent | 07:53 |
Namur Iata | 07:57 |
Namur Heuvy | 07:59 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 08:02 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 816 (Franc-Waret Ecoles→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 816 route, Franc-Waret Ecoles→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Franc-Waret Ecoles station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
816 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 816 Schedule - Forville Av. De La Libération→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 816 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6→Meeffe Place
- 816 Schedule - Meeffe Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 816 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6→Forville Av. De La Libération
- 816 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Forville Av. De La Libération
- 816 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Seron Ecole
- 816 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Meeffe Place