816 - ВКНЦ→Профсоюзная ул., 86 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ВКНЦ | 8:58 | 9:51 | 11:36 | 12:46 | 13:56 | 15:06 | 16:45 | 19:00 |
Проходная Ин-та им. Бакулева | 8:59 | 9:52 | 11:37 | 12:47 | 13:57 | 15:07 | 16:46 | 19:01 |
58-й километр МКАД | 9:04 | 9:57 | 11:41 | 12:51 | 14:01 | 15:12 | 16:51 | 19:06 |
56-й километр МКАД | 9:09 | 10:02 | 11:45 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:17 | 16:56 | 19:11 |
Барвихинская ул. | 9:14 | 10:06 | 11:49 | 12:59 | 14:09 | 15:22 | 17:01 | 19:16 |
Беловежская ул. | 9:18 | 10:09 | 11:53 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:26 | 17:05 | 19:20 |
Пос. Мещерский | 9:24 | 10:15 | 11:59 | 13:09 | 14:19 | 15:32 | 17:11 | 19:26 |
Востряковское кладб. | 9:29 | 10:19 | 12:02 | 13:12 | 14:22 | 15:37 | 17:16 | 19:31 |
47-й км. МКАД | 9:34 | 10:23 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:42 | 17:21 | 19:36 |
Теплостанский пр. | 9:37 | 10:26 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:45 | 17:24 | 19:39 |
метро Тропарёво | 9:38 | 10:27 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:46 | 17:25 | 19:40 |
9-й микрорайон Тёплого Стана | 9:41 | 10:29 | 12:13 | 13:23 | 14:33 | 15:49 | 17:28 | 19:43 |
Гост. "Салют" | 9:43 | 10:31 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:51 | 17:30 | 19:45 |
Детская б-ца | 9:46 | 10:33 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:54 | 17:33 | 19:48 |
Ул. Миклухо-Маклая - Университет дружбы народов | 9:50 | 10:36 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:58 | 17:37 | 19:52 |
Мед. Факультет | 9:52 | 10:38 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:42 | 16:00 | 17:39 | 19:54 |
Ул. Акад. Волгина - Геологоразведочный Университет | 9:55 | 10:41 | 12:24 | 13:34 | 14:44 | 16:03 | 17:42 | 19:57 |
Ул. Архитектора Белопольского | 9:56 | 10:42 | 12:26 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 16:04 | 17:43 | 19:58 |
Ул. Миклухо-Маклая, 20 | 9:58 | 10:43 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 16:06 | 17:45 | 20:00 |
Метро "Беляево" | 10:00 | 10:45 | 12:29 | 13:39 | 14:49 | 16:08 | 17:47 | 20:01 |
Деревлево | 10:02 | 10:47 | 12:31 | 13:41 | 14:51 | 16:11 | 17:50 | 20:03 |
Ул. Бутлерова | 10:03 | 10:49 | 12:32 | 13:42 | 14:52 | 16:12 | 17:51 | 20:05 |
Профсоюзная ул., 86 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 12:34 | 13:44 | 14:54 | 16:14 | 17:53 | 20:06 |
Мосгортранс bus schedule - 816 (ВКНЦ→Профсоюзная ул., 86)
The Мосгортранс bus schedule for the 816 route, ВКНЦ→Профсоюзная ул., 86, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ВКНЦ station to Профсоюзная ул., 86 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Мосгортранс schedule.