816 - Bernhausen Bahnhof Schedule Weekdays Schedule Ruit Medius Klinik Ruit Im Kapf Ruit Ruit Kirche Scharnhausen Rathaus Neuhausen (F) Zabergäustr. Neuhausen (F) Schlosserstr. Neuhausen (F) Traube Neuh.(F) Peronnas-Platz Neuhausen (F) Bahnhofstr. Neuh.(F) Industriegebiet Ost Neuh.(F) Bernhäuser Weg Neuh.(F) Industriegebiet West Sielmingen Im Köller Bernhausen Neuhäuser Str. Bernhausen Hauptstraße Bernhausen Bahnhof 06:07 06:08 06:11 06:13 06:25 06:29 06:30 06:31 06:32 06:33 06:35 06:36 06:37 06:39 06:41 06:43 06:49 07:07 07:08 07:11 07:13 07:25 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:35 07:36 07:37 07:39 07:41 07:43 07:49 08:07 08:08 08:11 08:13 08:25 08:29 08:30 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:35 08:36 08:37 08:39 08:41 08:43 08:49 09:07 09:08 09:11 09:13 09:25 09:29 09:30 09:31 09:32 09:33 09:35 09:36 09:37 09:39 09:41 09:43 09:49 10:07 10:08 10:11 10:13 10:25 10:29 10:30 10:31 10:32 10:33 10:35 10:36 10:37 10:39 10:41 10:43 10:49 11:07 11:08 11:11 11:13 11:25 11:29 11:30 11:31 11:32 11:33 11:35 11:36 11:37 11:39 11:41 11:43 11:49 12:07 12:08 12:11 12:13 12:25 12:29 12:30 12:31 12:32 12:33 12:35 12:36 12:37 12:39 12:41 12:43 12:49 13:07 13:08 13:11 13:13 13:25 13:29 13:30 13:31 13:32 13:33 13:35 13:36 13:37 13:39 13:41 13:43 13:49 14:07 14:08 14:11 14:13 14:25 14:29 14:30 14:31 14:32 14:33 14:35 14:36 14:37 14:39 14:41 14:43 14:49 15:07 15:08 15:11 15:13 15:25 15:29 15:30 15:31 15:32 15:33 15:35 15:36 15:37 15:39 15:41 15:43 15:49 16:07 16:08 16:11 16:13 16:25 16:29 16:30 16:31 16:32 16:33 16:35 16:36 16:37 16:39 16:41 16:43 16:49 17:07 17:08 17:11 17:13 17:25 17:29 17:30 17:31 17:32 17:33 17:35 17:36 17:37 17:39 17:41 17:43 17:49 18:07 18:08 18:11 18:13 18:25 18:29 18:30 18:31 18:32 18:33 18:35 18:36 18:37 18:39 18:41 18:43 18:49 19:07 19:08 19:11 19:13 19:25 19:29 19:30 19:31 19:32 19:33 19:35 19:36 19:37 19:39 19:41 19:43 19:49 20:00 20:01 20:02 20:03 20:15 20:18 20:19 20:19 20:20 20:21 20:23 20:24 20:25 20:27 20:28 20:30 20:32 21:00 21:01 21:02 21:03 21:15 21:18 21:19 21:19 21:20 21:21 21:23 21:24 21:25 21:27 21:28 21:30 21:32 22:01 22:02 22:03 22:04 22:14 22:17 22:18 22:20 22:21 22:22 22:24 22:25 22:27 22:29 - - - 23:01 23:02 23:03 23:04 23:14 23:17 23:18 23:20 23:21 23:22 23:24 23:25 23:27 23:29 - - - 00:01 00:02 00:03 00:04 00:14 00:17 00:18 00:20 00:21 00:22 00:24 00:25 00:27 00:29 - - -
Saturday Schedule Neuhausen (F) Bahnhofstr. Neuh.(F) Industriegebiet Ost Neuh.(F) Bernhäuser Weg Neuh.(F) Industriegebiet West Sielmingen Im Köller Bernhausen Neuhäuser Str. Bernhausen Hauptstraße Bernhausen Bahnhof 04:45 04:47 04:48 04:49 04:51 04:52 04:54 04:56 05:31 05:32 05:33 05:34 05:44 05:47 05:48 05:50 06:31 06:32 06:33 06:34 06:44 06:47 06:48 06:50 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:34 07:44 07:47 07:48 07:50 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:34 08:44 08:47 08:48 08:50 09:31 09:32 09:33 09:34 09:44 09:47 09:48 09:50 10:46 10:47 10:48 10:49 10:59 11:02 11:03 11:05 11:46 11:47 11:48 11:49 11:59 12:02 12:03 12:05 12:46 12:47 12:48 12:49 12:59 13:02 13:03 13:05 13:46 13:47 13:48 13:49 13:59 14:02 14:03 14:05 14:46 14:47 14:48 14:49 14:59 15:02 15:03 15:05 15:46 15:47 15:48 15:49 15:59 16:02 16:03 16:05 16:46 16:47 16:48 16:49 16:59 17:02 17:03 17:05 17:46 17:47 17:48 17:49 17:59 18:02 18:03 18:05 18:46 18:47 18:48 18:49 18:59 19:02 19:03 19:05 20:01 20:02 20:03 20:04 20:14 20:17 20:18 20:20 21:01 21:02 21:03 21:04 21:14 21:17 21:18 21:20 22:01 22:02 22:03 22:04 22:14 22:17 22:18 22:20 23:01 23:02 23:03 23:04 23:14 23:17 23:18 23:20 00:01 00:02 00:03 00:04 00:14 00:17 00:18 00:20
Sunday Schedule Neuhausen (F) Bahnhofstr. Neuh.(F) Industriegebiet Ost Neuh.(F) Bernhäuser Weg Neuh.(F) Industriegebiet West Sielmingen Im Köller Bernhausen Neuhäuser Str. Bernhausen Hauptstraße Bernhausen Bahnhof 06:15 06:17 06:18 06:19 06:21 06:22 06:24 06:26 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:14 07:17 07:18 07:20 08:01 08:02 08:03 08:04 08:14 08:17 08:18 08:20 09:01 09:02 09:03 09:04 09:14 09:17 09:18 09:20 10:01 10:02 10:03 10:04 10:14 10:17 10:18 10:20 11:01 11:02 11:03 11:04 11:14 11:17 11:18 11:20 12:01 12:02 12:03 12:04 12:14 12:17 12:18 12:20 13:01 13:02 13:03 13:04 13:14 13:17 13:18 13:20 14:01 14:02 14:03 14:04 14:14 14:17 14:18 14:20 15:01 15:02 15:03 15:04 15:14 15:17 15:18 15:20 16:01 16:02 16:03 16:04 16:14 16:17 16:18 16:20 17:01 17:02 17:03 17:04 17:14 17:17 17:18 17:20 18:01 18:02 18:03 18:04 18:14 18:17 18:18 18:20 19:01 19:02 19:03 19:04 19:14 19:17 19:18 19:20 20:01 20:02 20:03 20:04 20:14 20:17 20:18 20:20 21:01 21:02 21:03 21:04 21:14 21:17 21:18 21:20 22:01 22:02 22:03 22:04 22:14 22:17 22:18 22:20 23:01 23:02 23:03 23:04 23:14 23:17 23:18 23:20 00:01 00:02 00:03 00:04 00:14 00:17 00:18 00:20
SSB bus schedule - 816 (Bernhausen Bahnhof) The SSB bus schedule for the 816 route, Bernhausen Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ruit Medius Klinik station to Bernhausen Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule. We update the schedule of 816, from Stuttgart to Filderstadt, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 28, 2024
816 Alternative Directions Schedules