8161 - 富里農會 Fuli Farmer Assc. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
台東轉運站 Taitung Bus Station | 08:15 | 11:30 | 16:40 |
中央市場 Zhongyang Market | 08:18 | 11:33 | 16:43 |
署東醫院 Taitung Hospital | 08:20 | 11:35 | 16:45 |
變電所 Transformer Substation | 08:20 | 11:37 | 16:47 |
舊縣議會 Consultative Council | 08:21 | 11:38 | 16:48 |
更生四維路口 Gengsheng Siwei Rd. Intersection | 08:21 | 11:39 | 16:49 |
馬蘭加油站 Malan Gas Station | 08:22 | 11:39 | 16:50 |
公東高工 Kungtung Technical Senior High School | 08:22 | 11:39 | 16:51 |
馬蘭榮家 Malan Veterans Home | 08:22 | 11:40 | 16:52 |
卑南農會 Beinan Farmer Assc. | 08:24 | 11:41 | 16:53 |
卑南 Beinan | 08:24 | 11:41 | 16:54 |
卑南國小 Beinan Elementary School | 08:24 | 11:42 | 16:54 |
南王 Nanwang | 08:25 | 11:42 | 16:55 |
卑南國中 Beinan Junior High School | 08:26 | 11:43 | 16:56 |
十股 Shigu | 08:27 | 11:44 | 16:57 |
下賓朗 Xiabinlang | 08:28 | 11:45 | 16:59 |
賓朗 Binlang | 08:29 | 11:45 | 17:01 |
種畜場 Zhongchuchang | 08:30 | 11:46 | 17:01 |
美濃入口 Meinong Entrance | 08:31 | 11:47 | 17:02 |
東成 Dongcheng | 08:32 | 11:48 | 17:03 |
美濃 Meinong | 08:32 | 11:48 | 17:03 |
集貨場 Jihuochang | 08:33 | 11:49 | 17:03 |
煙草間 Yancaojian | 08:33 | 11:49 | 17:04 |
初鹿國中 Chulu Junior High School | 08:33 | 11:49 | 17:04 |
明峰 Mingfeng | 08:34 | 11:50 | 17:05 |
初鹿 Chulu | 08:34 | 11:50 | 17:06 |
龍過脈 Longguomai | 08:36 | 11:52 | 17:08 |
嘉豐入口 Jiafeng Entrance | 08:38 | 11:53 | 17:10 |
舊鹿鳴 Jiuluming | 08:39 | 11:54 | 17:11 |
四維 Siwei | 08:40 | 11:55 | 17:12 |
湖底 Hudi | 08:42 | 11:57 | 17:14 |
龍田 Longtian | 08:42 | 11:58 | 17:15 |
光榮 Guangrong | 08:42 | 11:58 | 17:15 |
龍田國小 Long Tain Elementary School | 08:43 | 11:59 | 17:16 |
鹿野國中 Luye Junior High School | 08:44 | 12:00 | 17:17 |
鹿野 Luye | 08:44 | 12:00 | 17:18 |
鹿野圖書館 Luye Library | 08:44 | 12:00 | 17:18 |
水源地 Shuiyuandi | 08:45 | 12:01 | 17:18 |
永隆 Yonglong | 08:47 | 12:03 | 17:21 |
飛行夢工場 Flying Dreamworks | 08:48 | 12:04 | 17:22 |
永興 Yongxing | 08:49 | 12:04 | 17:23 |
永安農場 Yong-An Farm | 08:49 | 12:04 | 17:23 |
武陵 Wuling | 08:52 | 12:06 | 17:26 |
武麟山莊 Wulin Village | 08:52 | 12:06 | 17:26 |
明野 Mingye | 08:53 | 12:07 | 17:27 |
新豐 Xinfeng | 08:55 | 12:09 | 17:31 |
景豐 Jingfeng | 08:56 | 12:10 | 17:32 |
加拿 Jiana | 08:57 | 12:11 | 17:33 |
月眉國小 Yuemei Elementary School | 08:57 | 12:11 | 17:33 |
月眉 Yuemei | 08:58 | 12:12 | 17:34 |
崁頂 Kanding | 09:00 | 12:14 | 17:36 |
和平民族路口 Guanshan Water Park | 09:00 | 12:14 | 17:36 |
關山 Guanshan | 09:00 | 12:14 | 17:37 |
關山國小 Guanshan Elementary School | 09:01 | 12:15 | 17:38 |
關山慈濟醫院 Guanshan Tzu Chi | 09:02 | 12:16 | 17:38 |
米國學校 the United States School | 09:03 | 12:17 | 17:38 |
德高 Degao | 09:06 | 12:19 | 17:39 |
頂庄 Dingzhuang | 09:08 | 12:21 | 17:39 |
北庄 Beizhuang | 09:11 | 12:24 | 17:40 |
山平路 Shanping Rd. | 09:13 | 12:25 | 17:40 |
海端 Haiduan | 09:15 | 12:27 | 17:40 |
隴下 Longxia | 09:17 | 12:29 | 17:41 |
初來 Chulai | 09:20 | 12:31 | 17:42 |
初來橋 Chulai Bridge | 09:21 | 12:32 | 17:42 |
錦屏 Jinping | 09:24 | 12:34 | 17:44 |
陸安 Lu-An | 09:26 | 12:37 | 17:45 |
大同農場 Datong Farm | 09:30 | 12:40 | 17:46 |
池上鄉公所 Chishang Township Office | 09:33 | 12:42 | 17:47 |
池上郵局 Chishang Post Office | 09:35 | 12:43 | 17:48 |
池上 Chishang | 09:35 | 12:44 | 17:48 |
慶豐 Qingfeng | 09:38 | 12:46 | 17:50 |
冷水 Lengshui | 09:40 | 12:48 | 17:52 |
富南國小 Funan Elementary School | 09:43 | 12:50 | 17:53 |
富里農會 Fuli Farmer Assc. | 09:45 | 12:52 | 17:56 |
東台灣客運 bus schedule - 8161 (富里農會 Fuli Farmer Assc.)
The 東台灣客運 bus schedule for the 8161 route, 富里農會 Fuli Farmer Assc., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 台東轉運站 Taitung Bus Station to 富里農會 Fuli Farmer Assc. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 東台灣客運 schedule.