8171A - 台東女中 National Taitung Girl's Senior High School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
初鹿 Chulu | 07:00 |
明峰 Mingfeng | 07:00 |
初鹿國中 Collection Freight Yards | 07:00 |
煙草間 Yancaojian | 07:00 |
集貨場 Jihuochang | 07:00 |
美濃 Meinong | 07:01 |
東成 Dongcheng | 07:01 |
美濃入口 Meinong Entrance | 07:01 |
種畜場 Zhongchuchang | 07:02 |
賓朗 Binlang | 07:02 |
下賓朗 Xiabinlang | 07:03 |
十股 Shigu | 07:04 |
卑南國中 Beinan Junior High School | 07:04 |
南王 Nanwang | 07:05 |
卑南國小 Beinan Elementary School | 07:05 |
卑南 Beinan | 07:05 |
卑南農會 Beinan Farmer Assc. | 07:06 |
馬蘭榮家 Malan Veterans Home | 07:07 |
公東高工 Kungtung Technical Senior High School | 07:07 |
馬蘭加油站 Malan Gas Station | 07:07 |
更生四維路口 Gengsheng Siwei Rd. Intersection | 07:08 |
舊縣議會 Consultative Council | 07:09 |
台東高商 National Taitung Senior Commercial Vocational Scho | 07:10 |
台東中學 National Taitung Senior High School | 07:15 |
台東女中 National Taitung Girl's Senior High School | 07:20 |
東台灣客運 bus schedule - 8171A (台東女中 National Taitung Girl's Senior High School)
The 東台灣客運 bus schedule for the 8171A route, 台東女中 National Taitung Girl's Senior High School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 初鹿 Chulu station to 台東女中 National Taitung Girl's Senior High School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 東台灣客運 schedule.