81N
81N - Bronte And Richview Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Loyola Catholic Secondary School | 2:47 PM |
Pilgrims Way + Nottinghill Gate | 2:48 PM |
Pilgrims Way + Windrush Dr (First Stop) | 2:48 PM |
Pilgrims Way + Windrush Dr (Second Stop) | 2:49 PM |
Pilgrims Way + Bishops Gate | 2:50 PM |
Pilgrims Way + Glen Abbey Gate | 2:51 PM |
Abbey Park High School | 2:52 PM |
Upper Middle Rd West + Bishops Gate | 2:54 PM |
Upper Middle Rd West + Deer Park Rd | 2:55 PM |
Upper Middle Rd West + Nottinghill Gate (4th Line) | 2:55 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd. + Summit Ridge Dr. | 2:57 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd North Of Skyvalley Cr | 2:57 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd. + Treetop Terrace | 2:58 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd + Dale Ridge Dr | 2:59 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd + Overfield Rd | 2:59 PM |
Proudfoot Trail + Waubanoka Way | 3:00 PM |
Proudfoot Trail + Falkland Cr | 3:01 PM |
Pine Glen Rd + Dashwood Dr | 3:03 PM |
Pine Glen Rd + Lazio Lane | 3:03 PM |
Pine Glen Rd + 3rd Line | 3:04 PM |
Pine Glen Rd + Whistling Springs Cr | 3:05 PM |
Pine Glen Rd + Castlebrook Rd | 3:06 PM |
Pine Glen Rd + Postmaster Dr | 3:07 PM |
Postmaster Dr + Woodbriar Ct | 3:08 PM |
Postmaster Dr + Woodcrest Dr | 3:09 PM |
Postmaster Dr + Westoak Trails Blvd | 3:10 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd. + Shorncliffe Blvd. | 3:11 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd + Brookhaven Cr | 3:11 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd. + Stratus Dr. (Garth Webb Secondary School) | 3:11 PM |
Westoak Trails Blvd + Ashmore Dr | 3:12 PM |
Grand Oak Trail + Appalachian Dr | 3:14 PM |
Grand Oak Trail + Hemford Dr | 3:14 PM |
Upper Middle Rd West + Trawden Way | 3:16 PM |
Upper Middle Rd West + Colonel William Pkwy | 3:17 PM |
Colonel William Pkwy + Richview Blvd | 3:18 PM |
Colonel William Pkwy + Dewsbury Dr | 3:19 PM |
Colonel William Pkwy + Wuthering Heights Way | 3:19 PM |
Colonel William Pkwy + Liptay Ave | 3:20 PM |
Colonel William Pkwy + Stalybridge Dr | 3:21 PM |
Colonel William Pkwy + Dundas St West | 3:22 PM |
Dundas St West + Valleyridge Dr | 3:22 PM |
Dundas St West + Bronte Rd | 3:23 PM |
Bronte Rd + Highvalley Rd | 3:23 PM |
Bronte Rd + Khalsa Gate | 3:24 PM |
Bronte Rd + Richview Blvd | 3:25 PM |
Oakville Transit Bus schedule - 81N (Bronte And Richview)
The Oakville Transit Bus schedule for the 81N route, Bronte And Richview, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Loyola Catholic Secondary School station to Bronte Rd + Richview Blvd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Oakville Transit schedule.