82
82 - Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 3 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Antwerpen Van Eedenplein Perron 3 | 19:29 |
Antwerpen Halewijn | 19:30 |
Antwerpen Sporthal Linkeroever | 19:32 |
Antwerpen Regatta Perron 1 | 19:34 |
Antwerpen P+R Linkeroever | 19:36 |
Zwijndrecht Verbrandendijk | 19:38 |
Zwijndrecht Van Goey | 19:39 |
Zwijndrecht Dorp | 19:41 |
Zwijndrecht Hof Ter Rijen | 19:43 |
Zwijndrecht P+R Melsele | 19:46 |
Melsele Burggravenlaan | 19:48 |
Melsele Sint-Elisabethstraat | 19:50 |
Melsele Spoorweglaan | 19:51 |
Melsele Ijzerstraat | 19:52 |
Beveren-Waas Parein | 19:54 |
Beveren-Waas Viergemeet | 19:56 |
Beveren-Waas Gravendreef | 19:57 |
Beveren-Waas Markt | 19:57 |
Beveren-Waas A.Z. Nikolaas | 19:59 |
Beveren-Waas Lesseliersdreef | 20:00 |
Beveren-Waas Vijfstraten | 20:01 |
Haasdonk Bosbeek | 20:02 |
Haasdonk Hof Ter Saksen | 20:04 |
Haasdonk Sint-Gomaruslaan | 20:05 |
Haasdonk Stuurstraat | 20:06 |
Haasdonk Hoge Wegel | 20:07 |
Haasdonk Dorp | 20:08 |
Haasdonk Bergstraat | 20:10 |
Haasdonk Bank | 20:11 |
Sint-Niklaas Krekel | 20:13 |
Sint-Niklaas Domein | 20:15 |
Sint-Niklaas Heidebaan | 20:16 |
Sint-Niklaas Uilestraat | 20:18 |
Sint-Niklaas Callaertstraat | 20:19 |
Sint-Niklaas Grote Heimelinkstraat | 20:21 |
Sint-Niklaas Nieuwe Molenstraat | 20:22 |
Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5 | 20:23 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Antwerpen Van Eedenplein Perron 3 | - | 19:29 |
Antwerpen Halewijn | - | 19:30 |
Antwerpen Sporthal Linkeroever | - | 19:32 |
Antwerpen Regatta Perron 1 | - | 19:34 |
Antwerpen P+R Linkeroever | - | 19:36 |
Zwijndrecht Verbrandendijk | - | 19:38 |
Zwijndrecht Van Goey | - | 19:39 |
Zwijndrecht Dorp | - | 19:41 |
Zwijndrecht Hof Ter Rijen | - | 19:43 |
Zwijndrecht P+R Melsele | 07:25 | 19:46 |
Melsele Burggravenlaan | 07:27 | 19:48 |
Melsele Sint-Elisabethstraat | 07:29 | 19:50 |
Melsele Spoorweglaan | 07:30 | 19:51 |
Melsele Ijzerstraat | 07:31 | 19:52 |
Beveren-Waas Parein | 07:32 | 19:54 |
Beveren-Waas Viergemeet | 07:34 | 19:56 |
Beveren-Waas Gravendreef | 07:35 | 19:57 |
Beveren-Waas Markt | 07:36 | 19:57 |
Beveren-Waas A.Z. Nikolaas | 07:38 | 19:59 |
Beveren-Waas Lesseliersdreef | 07:39 | 20:00 |
Beveren-Waas Vijfstraten | 07:40 | 20:01 |
Haasdonk Bosbeek | 07:41 | 20:02 |
Haasdonk Hof Ter Saksen | 07:44 | 20:04 |
Haasdonk Sint-Gomaruslaan | 07:45 | 20:05 |
Haasdonk Stuurstraat | 07:47 | 20:06 |
Haasdonk Hoge Wegel | 07:48 | 20:07 |
Haasdonk Dorp | 07:49 | 20:08 |
Haasdonk Bergstraat | 07:51 | 20:10 |
Haasdonk Bank | 07:53 | 20:11 |
Sint-Niklaas Krekel | 07:56 | 20:13 |
Sint-Niklaas Domein | 07:58 | 20:15 |
Sint-Niklaas Heidebaan | 07:59 | 20:16 |
Sint-Niklaas Uilestraat | 08:01 | 20:18 |
Sint-Niklaas Callaertstraat | 08:03 | 20:19 |
Sint-Niklaas Grote Heimelinkstraat | 08:05 | 20:21 |
Sint-Niklaas Nieuwe Molenstraat | 08:06 | 20:22 |
Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5 | 08:09 | 20:23 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 82 (Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 3)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 82 route, Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antwerpen Van Eedenplein Perron 3 station to Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 82, from Beveren to Saint-Nicolas, daily at midnight.