82
82 - Lancy-Bachet, Gare→Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Lancy-Bachet, Gare | 04:40 | 06:33 | 07:00 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies | 04:41 | 06:35 | 07:02 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Aviateurs | 04:42 | 06:35 | 07:02 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Mairie | 04:42 | 06:36 | 07:03 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Vélodrome | 04:43 | 06:37 | 07:04 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Champ-Filles | 04:45 | 06:39 | 07:06 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Laiteries | 04:46 | 06:40 | 07:07 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Ziplo | 04:48 | 06:41 | 07:08 |
Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures | 04:49 | 06:41 | 07:09 |
TPG Bus schedule - 82 (Lancy-Bachet, Gare→Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures)
The TPG Bus schedule for the 82 route, Lancy-Bachet, Gare→Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lancy-Bachet, Gare station to Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPG schedule. We update the schedule of 82, from Lancy to Plan-Les-Ouates, daily at midnight.
82 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 82 Schedule - Lancy-Bachet, Gare→Collonges, Marché
- 82 Schedule - Croix-De-Rozon, Douane→Lancy-Bachet, Gare
- 82 Schedule - Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures→Croix-De-Rozon, Douane
- 82 Schedule - Lancy-Bachet, Gare→Croix-De-Rozon, Douane
- 82 Schedule - Lancy-Bachet, Gare→Croix-De-Rozon, Douane
- 82 Schedule - Croix-De-Rozon, Douane→Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures
- 82 Schedule - Croix-De-Rozon, Douane→Lancy-Bachet, Gare
- 82 Schedule - Collonges, Marché→Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures
- 82 Schedule - Collonges, Marché→Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures
- 82 Schedule - Collonges, Marché→Lancy-Bachet, Gare
- 82 Schedule - Plan-Les-Ouates, Manufactures→Collonges, Marché