82 - Express - Downtown Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Mokuhano St + Honokahua St | 5:28 AM | 5:58 AM |
Honokahua St + Kepaniwai St | 5:29 AM | 5:59 AM |
Honokahua St + 1229 | 5:29 AM | 5:59 AM |
Kahului St + Kealahou St | 5:29 AM | 5:59 AM |
Kealahou St + Muolea Pl | 5:30 AM | 6:00 AM |
Kealahou St + Mokuhano St | 5:31 AM | 6:01 AM |
Mokuhano St + Kahului St | 5:31 AM | 6:01 AM |
Mokuhano St + Opp Kekaa St | 5:32 AM | 6:02 AM |
Hawaii Kai Dr + Maunanani Dr | 5:33 AM | 6:03 AM |
Hawaii Kai Dr + Opp Ahukini St | 5:34 AM | 6:04 AM |
Hawaii Kai Dr + Opp Kalalea St | 5:34 AM | 6:04 AM |
Lunalilo Home Rd + Hawaii Kai Dr | 5:35 AM | 6:05 AM |
Lunalilo Home Rd + 780 | 5:35 AM | 6:05 AM |
Lunalilo Home Rd + Opp Kalanipuu St | 5:36 AM | 6:06 AM |
Lunalilo Home Rd + Koamano St | 5:36 AM | 6:06 AM |
Lunalilo Home Rd + Opp Ahukini St | 5:36 AM | 6:07 AM |
Lunalilo Home Rd + Kalanipuu St | 5:37 AM | 6:07 AM |
Lunalilo Home Rd + Wailua St | 5:37 AM | 6:08 AM |
Wailua St + Lunalilo Home Rd | 5:37 AM | 6:08 AM |
Hawaii Kai Dr + Opp Wailua St | 5:39 AM | 6:09 AM |
Keahole St + Opp Hawaii Kai Shopping Center | 5:40 AM | 6:11 AM |
Keahole St + Opp Hawaii Kai Towne Center | 5:41 AM | 6:12 AM |
Hawaii Kai Park & Ride | 5:41 AM | 6:12 AM |
Kalanianaole Hwy + Hawaii Kai Dr | 5:42 AM | 6:14 AM |
Kalanianaole Hwy + Kawaihae St | 5:43 AM | 6:15 AM |
Kalanianaole Hwy + Kuliouou Rd | 5:44 AM | 6:16 AM |
Kalanianaole Hwy + Elelupe Rd | 5:44 AM | 6:16 AM |
Kalanianaole Hwy + Opp Paiko Dr | 5:45 AM | 6:17 AM |
Kalanianaole Hwy + E Halemaumau St | 5:46 AM | 6:18 AM |
Pali Hwy + S Beretania St | 6:02 AM | 6:34 AM |
Bishop St + S Hotel St | 6:03 AM | 6:35 AM |
Bishop St + S King St | 6:04 AM | 6:36 AM |
Queen St + Alakea St | 6:05 AM | 6:37 AM |
Queen St + Richards St | 6:05 AM | 6:38 AM |
Queen St + Opp Mililani St | 6:06 AM | 6:39 AM |
Queen St + Punchbowl St | 6:07 AM | 6:39 AM |
South St + Kawaiahao St | 6:08 AM | 6:41 AM |
Alapai St + S King St | 6:10 AM | 6:43 AM |
S Beretania St + Punchbowl St | 6:12 AM | 6:45 AM |
TheBus bus schedule - 82 (Express - Downtown)
The TheBus bus schedule for the 82 route, Express - Downtown, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mokuhano St + Honokahua St station to S Beretania St + Punchbowl St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TheBus schedule. We update the schedule of 82, from Mokuhano St + Honokahua St to S Beretania St + Punchbowl St, daily at midnight.