82
82 - טולדנו/הרב משה כהן→כרכום/דרך הגבורה Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
טולדנו/הרב משה כהן | 07:00 | 08:00 |
הרב משה כהן/טולידאנו | 07:00 | 08:00 |
טולדנו/השילוח | 07:01 | 08:01 |
בית ספר כרמלי/השילוח | 07:03 | 08:03 |
ת. מרכזית טבריה | 07:04 | 08:04 |
גולני/המגינים | 07:08 | 08:08 |
המגינים/מסדה | 07:08 | 08:08 |
גוש עציון/תל חי | 07:09 | 08:09 |
טבור הארץ/גוש עציון | 07:10 | 08:10 |
עירייה/ורנר | 07:10 | 08:10 |
ורנר/מיכאל | 07:11 | 08:11 |
אוהל יעקב/ורנר | 07:12 | 08:12 |
אחד העם/נחמני | 07:13 | 08:13 |
טרומפלדור/שמעון דה אן | 07:16 | 08:16 |
בית גינסבורג/טרומפלדור | 07:17 | 08:17 |
דרך הגבורה/טרומפלדור | 07:17 | 08:17 |
קבר רבי עקיבא | 07:18 | 08:18 |
כרכום/דרך הגבורה | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Superbus Bus schedule - 82 (טולדנו/הרב משה כהן→כרכום/דרך הגבורה)
The Superbus Bus schedule for the 82 route, טולדנו/הרב משה כהן→כרכום/דרך הגבורה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from טולדנו/הרב משה כהן station to כרכום/דרך הגבורה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Superbus schedule.