821 - Hanret Renaissance→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hanret Renaissance | 07:00 |
Hanret Vicinal | 07:01 |
Hanret Route D'Andenne | 07:02 |
Hambraine Centre | 07:03 |
Cortil-Wodon Rue Delvaux | 07:05 |
Cortil-Wodon Place | 07:05 |
Cortil-Wodon Belle-Vue | 07:05 |
Cortil-Wodon Rue Des Bellaires | 07:07 |
Cortil-Wodon Gros Maillet | 07:08 |
Noville-Les-Bois Place Communale | 07:09 |
Noville-Les-Bois Rue Des Combattants | 07:09 |
Noville-Les-Bois Rue Général Piron | 07:10 |
Noville-Les-Bois Cimetière | 07:10 |
Sart-D'Avril Rue Dachelet | 07:11 |
Noville-Les-Bois Rue Salinas | 07:12 |
Tillier Rue Des Triches | 07:14 |
Tillier Centre | 07:16 |
Tillier Baty | 07:16 |
Tillier Route De Leuze | 07:17 |
Waret-La-Chaussee Au Cygne | 07:18 |
Waret-La-Chaussee La Croisette | 07:19 |
Waret-La-Chaussee Eglise | 07:20 |
Waret-La-Chaussee Grande Ruelle | 07:21 |
Waret-La-Chaussee Rue Dancot | 07:22 |
Waret-La-Chaussee Route De Cognelée | 07:23 |
Cognelee Route De La Gare | 07:25 |
Cognelee Père Clément | 07:26 |
Cognelee Garage De L'Étoile | 07:27 |
Champion Route De Vedrin | 07:29 |
Champion Rue Notre-Dame | 07:30 |
Champion Rue Fontaine | 07:31 |
Bouge P+R Chaussée De Louvain | 07:32 |
Bouge Bois De Bouge | 07:34 |
Bouge Rue Lambert | 07:35 |
Bouge Rue Saint-Luc | 07:36 |
Bouge Moulin-À-Vent | 07:37 |
Namur Iata | 07:40 |
Namur Heuvy | 07:42 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 07:45 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 821 (Hanret Renaissance→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 821 route, Hanret Renaissance→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hanret Renaissance station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 821, from Eghezée to Namur, daily at midnight.