821
821 - Vrå Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Jelstrupvej (Hundelevvej/Hjørring Kommune) | 06:47 |
Hundelev Friskole (Sejlstrupvej / Hjørring Komm) | 06:50 |
Sejlstrup Hovedgård (Vejbyvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:55 |
Smidstrup (Smidstrupvej / Hjørring) | 06:58 |
Stagstedvej (Smidstrupvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:00 |
Boruphedevej (Vrå/Hjørring Kommune) | 07:03 |
Vesterheden (Vrå) | 07:10 |
Bombækvej (Borupvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:17 |
Vrå St. | 07:20 |
Vrå Kirke | 07:20 |
Møllevej (Sdr. Vråvej / Vrå) | 07:21 |
Sønderkær ( Sdr. Vråvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:23 |
Refsnæs (Sdr. Vråvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:25 |
Smerstedvej (Brønderslev Kommune) | 07:27 |
Årup (Ålborgvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 07:30 |
Vrå Børne- Og Kulturhus (Skole / Idræts Allé) | 07:35 |
NT Bus schedule - 821 (Vrå)
The NT Bus schedule for the 821 route, Vrå, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jelstrupvej (Hundelevvej/Hjørring Kommune) station to Vrå Børne- Og Kulturhus (Skole / Idræts Allé) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.