821 - הפסגה/שד' הרצל→יגאל אלון/שדרות גולדה מאיר Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
הפסגה/שד' הרצל | 21:35 |
הפסגה/הרשד''ם | 21:35 |
הפסגה/תורה ועבודה | 21:36 |
הרב פרנק/הפסגה | 21:36 |
קרית נוער/הרב פרנק | 21:37 |
הרב פרנק/משולם ראט | 21:37 |
בית וגן/הרב אלפיה | 21:38 |
בית וגן/הרב שאג | 21:39 |
בית וגן/עוזיאל | 21:40 |
בית וגן/שדרות הרצל | 21:41 |
פרבשטיין/בית הדפוס | 21:50 |
אנג'ל/כנפי נשרים | 21:50 |
רבי ישראל נג'ארה/יונתן בן עוזיאל | 21:52 |
גבעת שאול/עקיבא אזולאי | 21:54 |
הארי טרומן/גולדה מאיר | 22:05 |
הארי טרומן/יעקב אלעזר | 22:06 |
אבא הלל סילבר/הארי טרומן | 22:07 |
סילבר/מורגנטאו | 22:07 |
סילבר/שכטמן | 22:08 |
שיבת ציון/שירת הים | 22:08 |
רמות/מעוז | 22:09 |
רמות/סולם יעקב | 22:10 |
הרא''ה/ולנשטיין | 22:11 |
ולנשטיין/הרא''ה | 22:12 |
ולנשטיין/ועד ארבע הארצות | 22:13 |
ולנשטיין/קהילת אונגוואר | 22:14 |
מינץ/מירסקי | 22:15 |
מינץ/שיף מזרח | 22:16 |
מינץ/רובין | 22:17 |
רקאנטי/המשורר אצ''ג | 22:20 |
רקנאטי/אידלזון | 22:21 |
רקנאטי/בן זאב | 22:21 |
רקנאטי/זרחי | 22:22 |
צונדק/נלסון גליק | 22:23 |
צונדק/אשכולי | 22:23 |
צונדק/ראובן מס | 22:24 |
צונדק/עליית הנוער | 22:24 |
יגאל אלון/ש''י | 22:25 |
יגאל אלון/דרך החורש | 22:25 |
יגאל אלון/שדרות גולדה מאיר | 22:26 |
Extra Jerusalem bus schedule - 821 (הפסגה/שד' הרצל→יגאל אלון/שדרות גולדה מאיר)
The Extra Jerusalem bus schedule for the 821 route, הפסגה/שד' הרצל→יגאל אלון/שדרות גולדה מאיר, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from הפסגה/שד' הרצל station to יגאל אלון/שדרות גולדה מאיר station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Extra Jerusalem schedule.