822 - Mehaigne Dépôt Tec→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mehaigne Dépôt Tec | 05:20 |
Mehaigne Renise | 05:21 |
Aische-En-Refail Biermont | 05:22 |
Aische-En-Refail Nachau | 05:23 |
Aische-En-Refail Route De Mehaigne | 05:23 |
Aische-En-Refail Eglise | 05:24 |
Aische-En-Refail Chapelle Notre-Dame | 05:24 |
Aische-En-Refail Baraque | 05:25 |
Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut | 05:26 |
Aische-En-Refail Croix Monet | 05:26 |
Liernu Trois Maisons | 05:27 |
Liernu Ecole | 05:28 |
Liernu Village | 05:29 |
Saint-Germain Vicinal | 05:30 |
Saint-Germain Centre | 05:31 |
Upigny Château | 05:33 |
Upigny Rue Croix D'Or | 05:34 |
Upigny Rue Gothaine | 05:35 |
Dhuy Les Six Frères | 05:36 |
Dhuy Carrefour | 05:37 |
Dhuy Village | 05:38 |
Dhuy Chemin du Château | 05:39 |
Warisoulx Chemin Des Saules | 05:40 |
Warisoulx Chemin du Try De Hu | 05:41 |
Warisoulx Place | 05:42 |
Villers-Lez-Heest Village | 05:44 |
Villers-Lez-Heest Chemin De Vedrin | 05:45 |
Emines La Gloriette | 05:46 |
Emines Centre | 05:47 |
Emines Sacré-Coeur | 05:48 |
Saint-Marc Chemin De Vedrin | 05:50 |
Saint-Marc Usines De Frizet | 05:52 |
Saint-Servais Bowling | 05:52 |
Saint-Servais Rue De L'Escaille | 05:53 |
Saint-Servais Route De Perwez | 05:54 |
Saint-Servais Hall Omnisports | 05:55 |
Saint-Servais Rue Saint-Donat | 05:56 |
Namur Avenue Des Croix du Feu | 05:58 |
Namur Omalius | 05:59 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole | 06:00 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 06:03 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 822 (Mehaigne Dépôt Tec→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 822 route, Mehaigne Dépôt Tec→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mehaigne Dépôt Tec station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 822, from Eghezée to Namur, daily at midnight.
822 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 822 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5→Eghezee Centre
- 822 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5→Dhuy Carrefour
- 822 Schedule - Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut→Eghezee Centre
- 822 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6→Warisoulx Place
- 822 Schedule - Villers-Lez-Heest Village→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 822 Schedule - Eghezee Centre→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 822 Schedule - Dhuy Carrefour→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 822 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5→Mehaigne Eglise
- 822 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5→Upigny Rue Croix D'Or
- 822 Schedule - Saint-Germain Centre→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 822 Schedule - Upigny Rue Croix D'Or→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8