822
822 - Sint-Niklaas Wetech Academy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 9 | 08:22 | 08:23 |
Sint-Niklaas Wetech Academy | 08:25 | 08:26 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 822 (Sint-Niklaas Wetech Academy)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 822 route, Sint-Niklaas Wetech Academy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 9 station to Sint-Niklaas Wetech Academy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.