823 - Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Eghezee Centre | 08:09 |
Eghezee Lycée Secondaire | 08:10 |
Noville-Sur-Mehaigne Route De Mehaigne | 08:11 |
Noville-Sur-Mehaigne Quatre Coins | 08:12 |
Noville-Sur-Mehaigne Route De La Gare | 08:12 |
Noville-Sur-Mehaigne Gare | 08:13 |
Taviers Quatre Bras | 08:14 |
Taviers Bas Tige | 08:15 |
Ramillies Café Duchêne | 08:16 |
Ramillies Saint-Donat | 08:17 |
Ramillies Eglise | 08:18 |
Ramillies Les Communes | 08:19 |
Ramillies Rue Des Fontenelles | 08:20 |
Ramillies Carrefour Offus | 08:22 |
Autre-Eglise Pont (Ch. Rowart) | 08:23 |
Ramillies Gare | 08:24 |
Gerompont Avenue Des Déportés 74 | 08:25 |
Gerompont Centre | 08:26 |
Gerompont Maison Communale | 08:26 |
Gerompont Avenue Des Déportés 32 | 08:27 |
Petit-Rosiere Gare | 08:28 |
Petit-Rosiere Notre-Dame De Hal | 08:30 |
Mont-Saint-Andre Route De Geest | 08:32 |
Mont-Saint-Andre Eglise | 08:33 |
Mont-Saint-Andre Petite Goyarde | 08:34 |
Mont-Saint-Andre Grande Goyarde | 08:35 |
Mont-Saint-Andre Laloux | 08:36 |
Bomal Maison Communale | 08:36 |
Bomal MA Campagnette | 08:37 |
Huppaye Au Maréchal | 08:41 |
Huppaye Place Bacchus | 08:41 |
Huppaye Gare | 08:42 |
Huppaye Saint Pierre | 08:43 |
Huppaye Hirondelles | 08:44 |
Enines Route De Jauche | 08:46 |
Enines Rue Grand Roo | 08:47 |
Enines Route De Marilles (Grand'Route) | 08:48 |
Marilles Saussoy | 08:48 |
Jodoigne Ferme De La Comté | 08:49 |
Jodoigne Chant Des Oiseaux | 08:51 |
Jodoigne Internat | 08:52 |
Jodoigne Athénée Royal (Ch. De Hannut) | 08:53 |
Geldenaken Centre Administratif | 08:54 |
Jodoigne Rue Saint-Jean | 08:54 |
Jodoigne Rue De Piétrain | 08:55 |
Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus | 08:56 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 823 (Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 823 route, Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eghezee Centre station to Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 823, from Eghezée to Jodoigne, daily at midnight.
823 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 823 Schedule - Eghezee Centre→Bomal Maison Communale
- 823 Schedule - Ramillies Gare→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus
- 823 Schedule - Huppaye Gare→Eghezee Centre
- 823 Schedule - Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus
- 823 Schedule - Bomal Maison Communale→Eghezee Centre
- 823 Schedule - Ramillies Gare→Eghezee Centre
- 823 Schedule - Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus→Eghezee Centre
- 823 Schedule - Eghezee Centre→Ramillies Gare
- 823 Schedule - Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus→Eghezee Centre