825路 - 采莲换乘中心 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
黄埭首末站 | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 | 19:30 |
康阳路西塘河桥 | 06:00 | 07:31 | 09:01 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 18:01 | 19:31 |
康阳路春申路南 | 06:02 | 07:33 | 09:03 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 18:03 | 19:33 |
春丰路 | 06:02 | 07:33 | 09:03 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 13:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 18:03 | 19:33 |
观湖名苑 | 06:04 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:06 | 19:36 |
春秋路长泾路 | 06:06 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 18:08 | 19:38 |
方桥路南 | 06:07 | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 19:40 |
驾友培训中心 | 06:09 | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:12 | 19:42 |
生田村 | 06:11 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:44 |
荷塘月色公园 | 06:12 | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:16 | 19:46 |
荷塘月色桥北 | 06:14 | 07:48 | 09:18 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:18 | 19:48 |
荷塘月色桥南 | 06:14 | 07:48 | 09:18 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:18 | 19:48 |
汤埂上西 | 06:17 | 07:52 | 09:22 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:22 | 19:52 |
北丘上 | 06:17 | 07:53 | 09:23 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:23 | 19:53 |
姚祥村 | 06:18 | 07:54 | 09:24 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 18:24 | 19:54 |
杨家浜西 | 06:20 | 07:56 | 09:26 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:26 | 16:56 | 18:26 | 19:56 |
吴家宅 | 06:21 | 07:58 | 09:28 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 18:28 | 19:58 |
陆慕变电站 | 06:23 | 08:00 | 09:30 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 20:00 |
御窑小学 | 06:25 | 08:03 | 09:33 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 20:02 |
御苑家园东 | 06:27 | 08:05 | 09:35 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:35 | 17:05 | 18:35 | 20:04 |
陆慕桥西 | 06:29 | 08:08 | 09:38 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 15:38 | 17:08 | 18:38 | 20:06 |
陆慕桥东 | 06:30 | 08:09 | 09:39 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:39 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:07 |
大富豪 | 06:32 | 08:12 | 09:42 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:42 | 17:12 | 18:42 | 20:09 |
相城区人民医院 | 06:34 | 08:14 | 09:44 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 15:44 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:11 |
采莲换乘中心 | 06:35 | 08:15 | 09:45 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:45 | 17:15 | 18:45 | 20:12 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 825路 (采莲换乘中心)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 825路 route, 采莲换乘中心, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 黄埭首末站 station to 采莲换乘中心 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.