83 - Etablissements Scolaires Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mairie Hesdigneul | 06:57 |
Eglise D'Hesdigneul | 06:58 |
Le Manoir | 07:02 |
Trois Fontaines | 07:04 |
Les Castors | 07:06 |
Eglise De Isques | 07:07 |
Le Village | 07:10 |
Les Castors | 07:11 |
Mairie De Isques | 07:12 |
Hameau De La Source | 07:14 |
Résidence De La Liane | 07:16 |
Mairie De St Léonard | 07:17 |
Pont Feuillet | 07:17 |
Beaucerf | 07:18 |
Petit Caporal | 07:20 |
Pitendal | 07:23 |
François Mitterrand | 07:29 |
Mariette | 07:35 |
Saint Joseph | 07:40 |
Jardins De L'Empereur | 07:41 |
Rte De Calais | 07:42 |
Nazareth | 07:45 |
Marineo bus schedule - 83 (Etablissements Scolaires)
The Marineo bus schedule for the 83 route, Etablissements Scolaires, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mairie Hesdigneul station to Nazareth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.